Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5,705 - 13,606 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - Bâtiment B | 4,650 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,185 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - bâtiment D | 5,952 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,362 pa HT-HC £5,780 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B | 1,055 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,139 pa HT-HC £1,095 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste bâtiment D | 1,948 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,267 pa HT-HC £2,022 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground - Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 4,650 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,185 pa HT-HC £4,515 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - bâtiment D
| Size |
| 5,952 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,362 pa HT-HC £5,780 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size |
| 1,055 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,139 pa HT-HC £1,095 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste bâtiment D
| Size |
| 1,948 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.04 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,267 pa HT-HC £2,022 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Bâtiment B
| Size | 4,650 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
Ground - bâtiment D
| Size | 5,952 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
| Size | 1,055 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
1st Floor, Ste bâtiment D
| Size | 1,948 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£12.46 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
Property Overview
A 20 mn des portes de la Chapelle et de la Porte de Bagnolet et 10 minutes de Roissy CDG, situé à Aulnay sous Bois et à proximité des axes routiers A1 et A3, et de la futur gare du Grand Paris Express Ligne 16 et 17. Dans un parc d'activité très récent, G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose la location de plusieurs surfaces d'activité, bénéficiant de porte sectionnelle et d'une hauteur libre de 6,5 m. Site clos et sécurisé : digicode Portail électrique Accès gros porteur Charge au sol mezzanine : 350 kg/m² Surface RDC : 985 m² Surface terrain : 0 Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 6,5 m Résistance sol : 3 T/m² Accès bâtiment : Gros Porteurs Moyens Porteurs Voie Pietonne Séparée Equipements entrepôts : Portes sectionnelles : 3x3.50 m HSP rez-de-chaussée : 6.5 m Sanitaire Chauffage : Aérothermes électriques Ossature : Métallique Murs périmétriques : Métallique Couverture : Bac acier Situation/Transports : Route N2 - N370 Autoroute A1 - A3 Métro Aulnay-sous-Bois (4) RER Aulnay-sous-Bois (B) - Le Blanc-Mesnil (B) Train Transilien ligne K "Aulnay sous Bois" Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : TASS : (2025) : 34 euros/U/an HT
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.