Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Parc d’activités récent
  • Proche CDG et Le Bourget
  • Accès A1 / A3 / A86

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ground - B1
  • 3,972 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,280 pa HT-HC £3,857 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,825 pa £235.39 pcm
  • Includes 1,044 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Site sécurisé 24/24
  • Ground - C3
  • 2,411 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,094 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,715 pa £142.89 pcm
  • Includes 592 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Site sécurisé 24/24
  • Ground - C5
  • 2,411 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.53 pcm
  • Includes 710 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Site sécurisé 24/24
  • Ground - D1
  • 2,551 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,725 pa HT-HC £2,477 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • High Ceilings
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,814 pa £151.19 pcm
  • Includes 850 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Smoke Detector
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Site sécurisé 24/24
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B1 3,972 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,280 pa HT-HC £3,857 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - C3 2,411 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,094 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - C5 2,411 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,094 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - D1 2,551 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,725 pa HT-HC £2,477 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ground - B1

Size
3,972 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,280 pa HT-HC £3,857 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - C3

Size
2,411 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,094 pa HT-HC £2,341 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - C5

Size
2,411 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ground - D1

Size
2,551 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,725 pa HT-HC £2,477 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - B1

Size 3,972 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,825 pa £235.39 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 1,044 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • High Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Site sécurisé 24/24

Ground - C3

Size 2,411 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,715 pa £142.89 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 592 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • High Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Site sécurisé 24/24

Ground - C5

Size 2,411 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,034 pa £169.53 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 710 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • High Ceilings
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Site sécurisé 24/24

Ground - D1

Size 2,551 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.71 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,814 pa £151.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 850 sq ft of dedicated office space
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • High Ceilings
  • Smoke Detector
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Mezzanine aménagée en bureaux
  • Accès PL + aire de manœuvre
  • Site sécurisé 24/24

Property Overview

The building is part of a recent business park, designed with modern architecture featuring a metal frame, double-skin cladding, and insulated roofing for optimized thermal performance. The complex offers a functional setting organized to accommodate a wide range of activities, with direct access to major highways. Movement is facilitated by wide gates and a maneuvering area suitable for trucks. Located in Aulnay-sous-Bois, the site enjoys excellent connectivity: quick access to the A3 highway, immediate proximity to the A1 and A86 highways, fast access to Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle and Le Bourget airports, and the presence of the RER B at Blanc-Mesnil. The environment combines economic activities, services, and shops, providing a practical setting for businesses and their employees. The building offers features designed to support smooth daily operations, including a comprehensive security system, collective gas heating, multiple access points, a concrete slab supporting heavy loads, and doors suitable for logistical operations. Private parking enhances the site's accessibility for both teams and visitors.