Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,044 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,166 pa HT-HC £1,014 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £543.68 pa £45.31 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £880.97 pa £73.41 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,010 pa £84.17 pcm
  • -
  • 3,972 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,280 pa HT-HC £3,857 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,068 pa £172.35 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,351 pa £279.28 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,842 pa £320.20 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,044 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,166 pa HT-HC £1,014 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
- 3,972 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,280 pa HT-HC £3,857 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

-

Size
1,044 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,166 pa HT-HC £1,014 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,972 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £46,280 pa HT-HC £3,857 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,044 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £880.97 pa £73.41 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £543.68 pa £45.31 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,010 pa £84.17 pcm

-

Size 3,972 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,351 pa £279.28 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,068 pa £172.35 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.97 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £3,842 pa £320.20 pcm

Property Overview

Le cabinet WIT Immobilier vous propose à la location une cellule d'activité de 466 m² idéalement située à Aulnay-sous-Bois, au coeur d'un parc d'activité PME/PMI moderne et récemment construit, offrant plus de 16 400 m² de surfaces locatives réparties en 43 cellules fonctionnelles. Ce lot comprend 369 m² d'espace activité et 97 m² de bureaux lumineux, parfaitement adaptés à diverses configurations professionnelles. Cette cellule bénéficie d'atouts techniques remarquables : une porte sectionnelle de 3 m x 3,50 m, une hauteur sous plafond généreuse de 6,5 m, une charge au sol de 3 tonnes/m² au rez-de-chaussée et 350 kg/m² en mezzanine, ainsi que des sanitaires accessibles en RDC. Un espace conçu pour répondre aux exigences des activités artisanales, industrielles ou logistiques. Côté accessibilité, le site profite d'une position stratégique avec un accès immédiat aux axes routiers A3 et N2. De plus, la future ligne 16 du Grand Paris Express assurera une liaison rapide vers Saint-Denis (11 min), La Défense (25 min) et Noisy-Champs (8 min), facilitant ainsi les déplacements quotidiens. Contactez-nous pour organiser une visite au 01.83.83.44.38 - Porte sectionnelle 3 m x 3,50 mht - o Hauteur sous plafond RDC : 6,5 m - o Charge au sol RDC : 3 tonnes/m2 - o Charge au sol mezzanine : 350 kg/m2 - o Sanitaires accessibles en RDC

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property