Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1 - 2e étage
  • 2,347 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £18,856 pa HT £1,571 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.42 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £5,672 pa £472.66 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.45 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,056 pa £88.00 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,801 pa £316.78 pcm
  • Ste Lot 2 - 1er étage
  • 2,530 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £20,327 pa HT £1,694 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.42 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £6,114 pa £509.52 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.45 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,138 pa £94.86 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,098 pa £341.49 pcm
  • Ste Lot 4 - rdc
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £5,190 pa HT £432.48 pcm HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.42 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £1,561 pa £130.09 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.45 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £290.63 pa £24.22 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,046 pa £87.19 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot 1 - 2e étage 2,347 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £18,856 pa HT £1,571 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste Lot 2 - 1er étage 2,530 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £20,327 pa HT £1,694 pcm HT Office - Now
Ste Lot 4 - rdc 646 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £5,190 pa HT £432.48 pcm HT Office - Now

Ste Lot 1 - 2e étage

Size
2,347 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £18,856 pa HT £1,571 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 2 - 1er étage

Size
2,530 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £20,327 pa HT £1,694 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 4 - rdc

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT £5,190 pa HT £432.48 pcm HT
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1 - 2e étage

Size 2,347 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.42 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £5,672 pa £472.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.45 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,056 pa £88.00 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £3,801 pa £316.78 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 2 - 1er étage

Size 2,530 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.42 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £6,114 pa £509.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.45 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £1,138 pa £94.86 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £4,098 pa £341.49 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 4 - rdc

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.42 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £1,561 pa £130.09 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.45 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £290.63 pa £24.22 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.62 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,046 pa £87.19 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers office spaces for rent ranging from 25 m² to 235 m², located in the Mardelles area of Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). These air-conditioned offices feature suspended ceilings and are equipped with IT cabling. Additionally, the site includes an entrance hall, 24/7 access, a keypad entry system, and an on-site security guard. With a strategically advantageous location, this property is easily accessible via major roadways (RN2, A3, A1, A104, A86) and public transportation (RER B and buses). Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information. IT Features: Patch panel, IT cabling, RJ45 cabling, connected fiber optic, perimeter trunking Technical Features: Suspended ceilings, double glazing

  • Fenced Lot
  • Security System

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39655488

  • Date on Market: 15/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 2 - 1er étage235 m²bureaux23 5000
Lot 4 - rdc60 m²bureaux6 0000