Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 3,369 - 8,385 sq ft of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
-
Rental Charges: £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £611.58 pa £50.96 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £750.92 pa £62.58 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £1,812 pa £150.96 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
-
Rental Charges: £0.72 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £2,857 pa £238.05 pcm
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground | 850 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,567 pa HT-HC £797.21 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,044 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,746 pa HT-HC £978.85 pcm HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 2,519 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,336 pa HT-HC £2,361 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground | 3,972 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,684 pa HT-HC £3,724 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 850 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,567 pa HT-HC £797.21 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,044 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,746 pa HT-HC £978.85 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,519 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £28,336 pa HT-HC £2,361 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,972 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,684 pa HT-HC £3,724 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 850 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 1,044 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground
| Size | 2,519 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
Ground
| Size | 3,972 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 21 ft 4 in
Property Overview
Situés à proximité des principaux axes routiers, Autoroute A3 et Nationale N2 à Aulnay sous Bois, EVOLIS vous propose, à la location, des cellules d'activité neuves d'environ 779 m² divisibles à partir de 313 m², au sein du programme neuf "VEELLAGE", Profitez d'une accessibilité exceptionnelle grâce à leur emplacement stratégique à proximité immédiate des principaux axes routiers. Contactez EVOLIS dès aujourd'hui pour plus d'informations et pour organiser une visite. . Accès poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre . Contrôle d'accès . Site clos . Fibre optique . Locaux aménagés en : . Espace ouvert . Sanitaires privatifs . Faux plafonds . Sol PVC . Plinthes périphériques . Charge au sol : 3 tonnes / m² . Hauteur libre : 6,5 m . Dimensions porte : 3 (H) x 3,5 (L) m . Sanitaires Situation/Transports : Route A3 et N2 à proximité immédiate Métro Futur ligne 16 du Grand Paris, reliant Aulnay à : - Saint Denis en 11 min - La Défense en 25 min - Noisy-Champs en 8 min Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.