Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,972 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,688 pa HT-HC £3,724 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £16,930
  • Security Deposit: £14,108
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,353 pa £279.45 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,352 pa £279.33 pcm
  • Ground
  • 1,044 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,747 pa HT-HC £978.93 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £16,930
  • Security Deposit: £14,108
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £881.51 pa £73.46 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £881.14 pa £73.43 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,972 sq ft Negotiable £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,688 pa HT-HC £3,724 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 1,044 sq ft Negotiable £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,747 pa HT-HC £978.93 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
3,972 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,688 pa HT-HC £3,724 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,044 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.94 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,747 pa HT-HC £978.93 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,972 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £16,930
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,353 pa £279.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,108
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,352 pa £279.33 pcm

Ground

Size 1,044 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.25 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £16,930
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £881.51 pa £73.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £14,108
  • Property Tax:
    £0.84 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £881.14 pa £73.43 pcm

Property Overview

Le cabinet GHT IMMO vous propose : Sur la commune d'Aulnay-sous-Bois, au sein d'une zone d'activités récente et dynamique, un local d'activité d'environ 466 m², dont 97 m² de bureaux. La partie activité d'environ 369 m² bénéficie d'une belle hauteur sous plafond d'environ 6,5 m et d'une porte sectionnelle facilitant les opérations de chargement et déchargement. Les bureaux offrent un espace de travail fonctionnel et lumineux. Places de parking disponibles. Emplacement stratégique à proximité immédiate des axes autoroutiers A3 et N2, permettant un accès rapide à Paris et aux principales zones d'activité du secteur.nGHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - Plus d'informations sur www.ghtimmo.fr (réf. 9400410615)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
5,016 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39737811

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDC+1Stockage97
RDC+1Bureau369
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X