Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(10)

• Available
  • Ste A111
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,419 pa £201.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £306.20 pa £25.52 pcm
  • Ste A201 & A211
  • 10,140 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £19,311 pa £1,609 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Ste A502
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 30/06/2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £10,941 pa £911.76 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,292 pa £107.69 pcm
  • Ground - A1401b & A1411
  • 4,036 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,281 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £8,239 pa £686.57 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Ground - A1501a & A101
  • 6,814 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £13,907 pa £1,159 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.88 pcm
  • Ground - A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,865 pa £655.44 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £928.98 pa £77.41 pcm
  • Ground - B201
  • 2,734 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,898 pa £741.49 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £659.11 pa £54.93 pcm
  • Ground - B801
  • 7,309 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £23,786 pa £1,982 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,762 pa £146.83 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste A911
  • 3,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,852 pa HT-HC £2,321 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £12,645 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £835.56 pa £69.63 pcm
  • 1st Floor, Ste B112
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.33 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £246.52 pa £20.54 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A111 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A201 & A211 10,140 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A502 5,360 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 30/06/2026
Ground - A1401b & A1411 4,036 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,281 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - A1501a & A101 6,814 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - A301 3,853 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - B201 2,734 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground - B801 7,309 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste A911 3,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,852 pa HT-HC £2,321 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B112 1,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A111

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A201 & A211

Size
10,140 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A502

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/06/2026

Ground - A1401b & A1411

Size
4,036 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,281 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A1501a & A101

Size
6,814 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B201

Size
2,734 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B801

Size
7,309 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A911

Size
3,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £27,852 pa HT-HC £2,321 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B112

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A111

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,419 pa £201.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £306.20 pa £25.52 pcm

Ste A201 & A211

Size 10,140 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £19,311 pa £1,609 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

Ste A502

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/06/2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £10,941 pa £911.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,292 pa £107.69 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

Ground - A1401b & A1411

Size 4,036 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £8,239 pa £686.57 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

Ground - A1501a & A101

Size 6,814 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £13,907 pa £1,159 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,643 pa £136.88 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

Ground - A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,865 pa £655.44 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £928.98 pa £77.41 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

Ground - B201

Size 2,734 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,898 pa £741.49 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £659.11 pa £54.93 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

Ground - B801

Size 7,309 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £23,786 pa £1,982 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £1,762 pa £146.83 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 16 ft 4 in

1st Floor, Ste A911

Size 3,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.65 /sq ft pa £0.30 /sq ft pcm £12,645 pa £1,054 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £835.56 pa £69.63 pcm

1st Floor, Ste B112

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.33 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.24 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £246.52 pa £20.54 pcm

Property Overview

Close to the A3/A1 highways, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers several activity units with accompanying office spaces for rent within a secure business park. Standalone office spaces are also available. Features include delivery access, sectional doors, impressive ceiling height under beams (5 to 6 meters), and outdoor parking spaces. We are available to arrange a visit at your convenience. You have access to the A1 highway for entry and exit, the A3 highway with entry and exit points, as well as the A86 and A15 highways. Additionally, you can benefit from the Grand Paris Express in Aulnay in 2027, the François Arago bus line 616, Paris Le Bourget Airport, and a WAAT/s447753 charging station. **ERP Classification:** 5th category - Enclosed and secure site - Maneuvering area - Outdoor parking included in rent **ACTIVITY SPACES:** - Sectional doors - Ceiling height under beams: 5 to 6 meters - Gas heating via air heater - Concrete flooring - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - Private restrooms depending on the unit **ACCOMPANYING OFFICE SPACES:** - LED panels depending on the unit - False ceilings - PVC flooring / Carpet - Modular spaces - Building heating - Movable partitions depending on the unit - Air conditioning depending on the unit **Specifications:** Ground floor area: 316 m² Minimum free height under beams: 5 m Number of ground-level doors: 1 Structure: Concrete Perimeter walls: Concrete Roofing: Steel sheeting **Location/Transportation:** - Highways: A1 (Entry), A1, A3 (Exit), A3 (Entry), A86, A15 - Grand Paris Express Aulnay (Line 16, Mid-2027) - François Arago Bus (Line 616) - Paris Le Bourget Airport (France) - WAAT/s447753 charging station **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges **Special Rental Conditions:** *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT*