Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste A/111 / Hall 1
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,007 pa £83.94 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.96 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,488 pa £207.33 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste A/911 / Hall 9
  • 3,466 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,749 pa £229.06 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.96 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £6,789 pa £565.76 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste B/112 / Hall B2
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £810.97 pa £67.58 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.96 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,003 pa £166.92 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A/111 / Hall 1 1,270 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A/911 / Hall 9 3,466 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B/112 / Hall B2 1,023 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/111 / Hall 1

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A/911 / Hall 9

Size
3,466 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B/112 / Hall B2

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/111 / Hall 1

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.96 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,488 pa £207.33 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £1,007 pa £83.94 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste A/911 / Hall 9

Size 3,466 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.96 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £6,789 pa £565.76 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,749 pa £229.06 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste B/112 / Hall B2

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.96 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,003 pa £166.92 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £810.97 pa £67.58 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent on upper floors within a business park located in the municipality of Aulnay-sous-Bois. Multiple spaces are available on the first floor: a 95m² space, a 118m² space, and a 322m² space, all available immediately. The building is situated on a secure and enclosed site. Restrooms are located in shared areas. The offices are part of a business park designed for small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) and industrial activities, with spaces on the first floor. The offices are in excellent condition, and some units feature reversible air conditioning. The SME business park is located in the Mardelles industrial zone and benefits from excellent connectivity due to its immediate proximity to major roadways such as the A3, A1, and N2, providing access to various points in the capital in just 15 minutes. The site is also close to Garonor and the Ô'Parinor shopping center. Several bus lines serve the area. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes and charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure and enclosed site - Video surveillance and security guard services - Electric gate - Reception hall - Partitioned offices (depending on the unit) - Open space - Meeting room - PVC flooring - LED lighting - Reversible air conditioning (depending on the unit) - Perimeter technical baseboards - Shared restrooms - Available parking spaces - Electric charging stations