Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(15)

• Ground
  • 1,572 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,902 pa HT-HC £1,242 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,557 pa £213.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,401 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,253 pa HT-HC £2,688 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £6,943 pa £578.55 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 5,565 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,768 pa HT-HC £4,397 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £9,056 pa £754.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 5,813 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £11,864 pa £988.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground, Ste B112
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,664 pa £138.67 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground - B601b
  • 6,997 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,343 pa HT-HC £5,529 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £11,385 pa £948.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 635 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,022 pa HT-HC £501.83 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,296 pa £108.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,001 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,492 pa HT-HC £791.02 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £2,043 pa £170.27 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,163 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,023 pa HT-HC £918.60 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,892 pa £157.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,744 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,535 pa HT-HC £1,378 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,838 pa £236.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,143 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,803 pa HT-HC £2,484 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,115 pa £426.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste A111
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,419 pa £201.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor - A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,865 pa £655.44 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor - A502
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £10,941 pa £911.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste A911
  • 3,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.82 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £6,322 pa £526.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 1,572 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,902 pa HT-HC £1,242 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 3,401 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,253 pa HT-HC £2,688 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 5,565 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,768 pa HT-HC £4,397 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground 5,813 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ground, Ste B112 1,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ground - B601b 6,997 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,343 pa HT-HC £5,529 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor 635 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,022 pa HT-HC £501.83 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,001 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,492 pa HT-HC £791.02 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,163 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,023 pa HT-HC £918.60 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,744 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,535 pa HT-HC £1,378 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,143 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,803 pa HT-HC £2,484 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste A111 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor - A301 3,853 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor - A502 5,360 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste A911 3,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,572 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £14,902 pa HT-HC £1,242 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,401 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £32,253 pa HT-HC £2,688 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,565 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £52,768 pa HT-HC £4,397 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,813 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £55,116 pa HT-HC £4,593 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B112

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B601b

Size
6,997 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,343 pa HT-HC £5,529 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
635 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,022 pa HT-HC £501.83 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,001 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,492 pa HT-HC £791.02 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,163 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £11,023 pa HT-HC £918.60 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,744 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,535 pa HT-HC £1,378 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,143 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £29,803 pa HT-HC £2,484 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A111

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor - A502

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste A911

Size
3,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,572 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,557 pa £213.11 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,401 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £6,943 pa £578.55 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 5,565 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £9,056 pa £754.63 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 5,813 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £11,864 pa £988.66 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground, Ste B112

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,664 pa £138.67 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - B601b

Size 6,997 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £11,385 pa £948.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 635 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £1,296 pa £108.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,001 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £2,043 pa £170.27 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,163 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £1,892 pa £157.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,744 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £2,838 pa £236.46 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,143 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.63 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £5,115 pa £426.21 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste A111

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.90 /sq ft pa £0.16 /sq ft pcm £2,419 pa £201.58 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor - A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £7,865 pa £655.44 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor - A502

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £2.04 /sq ft pa £0.17 /sq ft pcm £10,941 pa £911.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste A911

Size 3,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.82 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £6,322 pa £526.87 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé dans le Parc des Mardelles à Aulnay-sous-Bois (93), Immprove vous propose des cellules d'activités et des surfaces de bureaux en étage. Emplacement stratégique proche des autoroutes A3/A1/N2, 10mn de Paris Nord 2 et à 15 min de Paris via l'A1. Sécurisé, avec portail électrique et vidéo surveillance. À proximité de Garonor et desservi par plusieurs lignes de bus. Contactez-nous pour une visite dès maintenant ! BÂTIMENT B . Immeuble indépendant . Bâtiment achevé en 1983 à ossature poteaux et poutre béton . Toiture de type bac acier . Façades composées d'éléments de béton préfabriqués peints . Voiries lourdes pour accès gros porteurs . Fermeture du site par clôture et portail sur Rue . Services de conciergerie d'entreprise . Bureaux lumineux . Moquette . Faux plafond . Luminaires encastrés . Cloison de doublage sur murs périphériques + murs peints . Surcharge admissible : 400 kg/m² . Bât B : Chauffage par radiateur au gaz Immeuble indépendant Surface RDC : 2264 m² Situation/Transports : Bus TRA 609, 610, 614 RER Aulnay-sous-Bois, Le Blanc-Mesnil (B) Aéroport Aéroport de Roissy - Charles de Gaulle, Le Bourget Autoroute A1 / A104 / A3 / A86 / N2 Autoroute Boulevard Périphérique: Porte de Bagnolet, Porte de la Chapelle Train Aulnay-sous-Bois (K) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC Conditions particulières à la location : Lots B112 & B201 - autres taxes : 3.3 euros m²/an HT Lot A201 & A301 & A211 - autres taxes : 3.2 euros m²/an HT Lots A111 & A911 & A1401b & A1411 & A1501a & A101 - autres taxes : 5,9 euros m²/an HT