Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - B
  • 5,705 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,321 pa HT-HC £5,610 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,853 pa £404.44 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £7.42 /sq ft pa £0.62 /sq ft pcm £42,323 pa £3,527 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,971 pa £247.55 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B 5,705 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,321 pa HT-HC £5,610 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - B

Size
5,705 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.98 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £67,321 pa HT-HC £5,610 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B

Size 5,705 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.80 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £7.42 /sq ft pa £0.62 /sq ft pcm £42,323 pa £3,527 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.52 /sq ft pa £0.04 /sq ft pcm £2,971 pa £247.55 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.85 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,853 pa £404.44 pcm

Property Overview

Avison Young vous propose à la location une cellule d'activité située à Aulnay sous Bois. Idéalement situé à proximité immédiate des autoroute A3 et N2 ainsi que de la future ligne 16 du Grand Paris, reliant Aulnay à Saint Denis en 11 min, La Défense en 25 min, Noisy-Champs en 8 min. Caractéristique technique de la cellule Porte sectionnelle 3 m x 3,50 mht Hauteur sous plafond RDC : 6,5 m Charge au sol RDC : 3 tonnes/m² Charge au sol mezzanine : 350 kg/m² Je suis à votre disposition pour tout complément d'information. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Porte sectionnelle 3 m x 3,50 mht - o Hauteur sous plafond RDC : 6,5 m - o Charge au sol RDC : 3 tonnes/m² - o Charge au sol mezzanine : 350 kg/m² - o Sanitaires accessibles en RDC

Property Facts

Property Size
5,705 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969338

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotActivitéBureauxSurface Totale
B432 m²98 m²530 m²
Link copied