Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ste A
  • 17,125 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £26,519 pa £2,210 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £25,239 pa £2,103 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,757 pa £313.08 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ste B
  • 21,722 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,636 pa £2,803 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £32,013 pa £2,668 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,765 pa £397.10 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ste C
  • 21,635 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,094 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,503 pa £2,792 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £31,886 pa £2,657 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,746 pa £395.53 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
  • Ste D
  • 21,840 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,477 pa HT-HC £21,206 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,819 pa £2,818 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £32,187 pa £2,682 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,791 pa £399.27 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A 17,125 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste B 21,722 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste C 21,635 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,094 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste D 21,840 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,477 pa HT-HC £21,206 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste A

Size
17,125 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC

Size
21,722 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC

Size
21,635 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,094 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC

Size
21,840 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,477 pa HT-HC £21,206 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 17,125 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £25,239 pa £2,103 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,757 pa £313.08 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £26,519 pa £2,210 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste B

Size 21,722 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £32,013 pa £2,668 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,765 pa £397.10 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,636 pa £2,803 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste C

Size 21,635 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £31,886 pa £2,657 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,746 pa £395.53 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,503 pa £2,792 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Ste D

Size 21,840 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £32,187 pa £2,682 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,791 pa £399.27 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,819 pa £2,818 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose un bâtiment indépendant à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 6 200 m² accompagné de 920 m² de bureaux. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 8 m Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m Borne de recharges PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 8 m - Parking Extérieur - Portes plain-pied : 4 - Portes Quai niveleur : 4 - Quais : 27 - Site clos et sécurisé

Property Facts

Property Size
82,322 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969366

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026