Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 64,099 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £17,427 pa £1,452 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £1.23 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £22,651 pa £1,888 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.17 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £3,114 pa £259.47 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £0.95 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £43,405 pa £3,617 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £1.23 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £56,415 pa £4,701 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.17 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £7,755 pa £646.23 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ste A | 18,363 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £191,833 pa HT-HC £15,986 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste B + C | 45,736 sq ft | Negotiable | £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £477,783 pa HT-HC £39,815 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ste A
| Size |
| 18,363 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £191,833 pa HT-HC £15,986 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B + C
| Size |
| 45,736 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £477,783 pa HT-HC £39,815 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A
| Size | 18,363 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft
Ste B + C
| Size | 45,736 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19 ft
Property Overview
Avison Young France vous propose des cellules de messagerie à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 4 715 m² accompagné de 1 240 m² de bureaux. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 5,78 m PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 6,25 m - Parking Extérieur - Quais : 5 - Site clos et sécurisé
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.