Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste D
  • 12,497 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,465 pa HT-HC £9,205 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £22,282 pa £1,857 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.76 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £22,011 pa £1,834 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,436 pa £119.67 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Ste E
  • 12,486 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £22,263 pa £1,855 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.76 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £21,992 pa £1,833 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,435 pa £119.57 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste D 12,497 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,465 pa HT-HC £9,205 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste E 12,486 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ste D

Size
12,497 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,465 pa HT-HC £9,205 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,486 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste D

Size 12,497 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.76 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £22,011 pa £1,834 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,436 pa £119.67 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £22,282 pa £1,857 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Ste E

Size 12,486 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.76 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £21,992 pa £1,833 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,435 pa £119.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.78 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £22,263 pa £1,855 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose des cellules d'entrepôt à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 1 973 m² accompagné de 348 m² de bureaux. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 10 m PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 10 m - Parking Extérieur - Quais : 8 - Site clos et sécurisé

Property Facts

Property Size
24,983 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969395

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureaux : MezzanineSurface totaleQuaisRampe