Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 5,490 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £4.72 /sq ft pa £0.39 /sq ft pcm £25,910 pa £2,159 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £6.63 /sq ft pa £0.55 /sq ft pcm £36,382 pa £3,032 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £582.30 pa £48.52 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ground - A | 5,490 sq ft | Negotiable | £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,525 pa HT-HC £4,044 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ground - A
| Size |
| 5,490 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,525 pa HT-HC £4,044 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - A
| Size | 5,490 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
Property Overview
Avison Young France vous propose des cellules d'entrepôt à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 384 m² accompagné de 126 m² de bureaux. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 7,40 m PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 7,40 m - Parking Extérieur - Quais : 5 - Site clos et sécurisé
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.