Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• -
  • 2,422 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,408 pa HT-HC £1,784 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,528 pa £210.67 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,550 pa £295.82 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £256.90 pa £21.41 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
  • Ste A
  • 5,490 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,525 pa HT-HC £4,044 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,730 pa £477.53 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,046 pa £670.52 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £582.30 pa £48.52 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
  • Ste E
  • 5,436 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,049 pa HT-HC £4,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,674 pa £472.85 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £7,967 pa £663.95 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £576.59 pa £48.05 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
  • Ste F
  • 4,402 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £4,596 pa £382.96 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £6,453 pa £537.73 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £466.98 pa £38.91 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
  • Ste G
  • 3,455 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,607 pa £300.56 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,064 pa £422.04 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £366.50 pa £30.54 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
  • Ste H
  • 3,617 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,775 pa £314.61 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,301 pa £441.76 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £383.63 pa £31.97 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 2,422 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,408 pa HT-HC £1,784 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A 5,490 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,525 pa HT-HC £4,044 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste E 5,436 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,049 pa HT-HC £4,004 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste F 4,402 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste G 3,455 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste H 3,617 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

-

Size
2,422 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £21,408 pa HT-HC £1,784 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,490 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,525 pa HT-HC £4,044 pcm HT-HC

Size
5,436 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £48,049 pa HT-HC £4,004 pcm HT-HC

Size
4,402 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,455 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC

Size
3,617 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,422 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,550 pa £295.82 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £256.90 pa £21.41 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,528 pa £210.67 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in

Ste A

Size 5,490 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,046 pa £670.52 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £582.30 pa £48.52 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,730 pa £477.53 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in

Ste E

Size 5,436 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £7,967 pa £663.95 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £576.59 pa £48.05 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,674 pa £472.85 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in

Ste F

Size 4,402 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £6,453 pa £537.73 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £466.98 pa £38.91 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £4,596 pa £382.96 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in

Ste G

Size 3,455 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,064 pa £422.04 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £366.50 pa £30.54 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,607 pa £300.56 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in

Ste H

Size 3,617 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.47 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,301 pa £441.76 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £383.63 pa £31.97 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,775 pa £314.61 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose des cellules d'entrepôt à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 1 809 m² accompagné de 497 m² de bureaux. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 7,40 m PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 7,40 m - Parking Extérieur - Quais : 21 - Site clos et sécurisé

Property Facts

Property Size
24,822 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969403

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureaux : MezzanineSurface totaleQuaisPlain-pied