Your email has been sent.
93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois 38,847 sq ft of Light Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £3.28 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £56,197 pa £4,683 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £3.12 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £53,485 pa £4,457 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,757 pa £313.08 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: £3.28 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £71,279 pa £5,940 pcm
-
Rental Charges: £3.12 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £67,839 pa £5,653 pcm
-
Office Tax: £0.22 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,765 pa £397.10 pcm
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| Ste A | 17,125 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
| Ste B | 21,722 sq ft | 3/6/9 | £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC | Light Industrial | - | Now |
Ste A
| Size |
| 17,125 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste B
| Size |
| 21,722 sq ft |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
| £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste A
| Size | 17,125 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Ste B
| Size | 21,722 sq ft |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rate
|
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC |
| Space Use | Light Industrial |
| Fit-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 26 ft 3 in
Property Overview
Avison Young France vous propose des cellules d'activités à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 3 132 m² accompagné de 477 m² de bureaux. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 8 m Aire de manoeuvre : 30 m Borne de recharges PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 8 m - Parking Extérieur - Portes plain-pied : 2 - Quais : 14 - Site clos et sécurisé
Property Facts
Presented by
"93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois"
Thanks! Your message was sent.