Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - B + C
  • 45,736 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £477,783 pa HT-HC £39,815 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £60,832 pa £5,069 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £79,066 pa £6,589 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.17 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £7,755 pa £646.23 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - B + C 45,736 sq ft Negotiable £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £477,783 pa HT-HC £39,815 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

Ground - B + C

Size
45,736 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.87 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £477,783 pa HT-HC £39,815 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B + C

Size 45,736 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £10.45 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.73 /sq ft pa £0.14 /sq ft pcm £79,066 pa £6,589 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.17 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £7,755 pa £646.23 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.33 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £60,832 pa £5,069 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 19 ft

Property Overview

Avison Young France vous propose des cellules de messagerie à la location au coeur de la zone d'activité de Garonor au Blanc Mesnil / Aulnay sous Bois à proximité immédiate des Autoroutes A1 et A3 Le bâtiment se compose d'une partie entrepôt de 3 214 m² 225 m² de bureaux et 810 m² de mezzanine. Les caractéristiques principales du site sont : Dallage : 5 t/m² pour le RDC Hauteur libre : 5,78 m PC sécurité incendie GARONOR 24h/24 7j/7 Je suis disponible pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite de site. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai - Accès gros porteur - Accès plain-pied - Aire de manoeuvre - Charge au sol : 5 t/m² - Gardien régisseur - Hauteur sous ferme : 6,25 m - Parking Extérieur - Quais : 5 - Site clos et sécurisé

Property Facts

Property Size
45,736 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969405

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureaux : MezzanineSurface totaleQuais PLQuais VULRampe