Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste Bât. B / Lot 1
  • 5,705 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,473 pa HT-HC £5,539 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,334 pa £361.20 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Bât. B / Lot 7
  • 4,962 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,819 pa HT-HC £4,818 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,770 pa £314.17 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - Bât. B / Lot 9
  • 4,898 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,066 pa HT-HC £4,756 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,721 pa £310.09 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Bât. B / Lot 1 5,705 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,473 pa HT-HC £5,539 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Bât. B / Lot 7 4,962 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,819 pa HT-HC £4,818 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Bât. B / Lot 9 4,898 sq ft 3/6/9 £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,066 pa HT-HC £4,756 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste Bât. B / Lot 1

Size
5,705 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,473 pa HT-HC £5,539 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bât. B / Lot 7

Size
4,962 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,819 pa HT-HC £4,818 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Bât. B / Lot 9

Size
4,898 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £57,066 pa HT-HC £4,756 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bât. B / Lot 1

Size 5,705 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £4,334 pa £361.20 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Bât. B / Lot 7

Size 4,962 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,770 pa £314.17 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - Bât. B / Lot 9

Size 4,898 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.76 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £3,721 pa £310.09 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose a Aulnay sous bois, 1446 m2 d'activite Idéalement situé au croisement de l'Autoroute A3 et de la Nationale 2 et au sein d'une zone d'activités très attractive, ce Multiparc bénéficiera d'une excellente visibilité sur l'autoroute A3 et sera composé de deux bâtiments. Composé de surfaces d'activité et de bureaux, ce type de bâtiment est idéal pour des PME / PMI. • Porte sectionnelle 3 m × 3,50 mht • Hauteur sous plafond Rdc : 6.50 m • Charge au sol Rdc : 3 tonnes /m² • Charge au sol mezzanine : 350 kg / m² • Sanitaires accessibles Rdc • Plateaux Bureaux en mezzanine • Possibilité d'aménagement intérieur des bureaux EXPOSITION : - Proche sortie autoroute - Proche aéroport

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
15,565 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973562

  • Date on Market: 10/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Bât. B / Lot 1 432 m2 98 m2 530 m2 145 € immédiate
Bât. B / Lot 7 320 m2 141 m2 461 m2 145 € immédiate
Bât. B / Lot 9 358 m2 97 m2 455 m2 145 € immédiate
TOTAL 1 110 m2 336 m2 1 446 m2 145 € immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.