Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste B201
  • 2,734 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,898 pa £741.49 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot B801 & B811
  • 7,309 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £23,786 pa £1,982 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - B112
  • 1,023 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.33 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste B201 2,734 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot B801 & B811 7,309 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - B112 1,023 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste B201

Size
2,734 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot B801 & B811

Size
7,309 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B112

Size
1,023 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £9,450 pa HT-HC £787.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B201

Size 2,734 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £8,898 pa £741.49 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot B801 & B811

Size 7,309 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £23,786 pa £1,982 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - B112

Size 1,023 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.25 /sq ft pa £0.27 /sq ft pcm £3,328 pa £277.33 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose a Aulnay sous bois, 1028 m2 d'activite Cellule d'activité située au Parc des Mardelles à Aulnay-sous-Bois. Emplacement idéal, à proximité directe des autoroutes A1 et A3. . Site clos et sécurisé . Accès gros porteurs Activité : . Portes sectionnelles de 4,16m x 4,20m . Eclairage zénithal par skydôme . Terrain clôturé . Hauteur sous mezzanine de bureaux: 4,20 m Bureaux : . équipés cloisonnés, chauffage électrique . Chauffage et eau inclus dans les charges Frais de rédaction d'actes à la charge du preneur à prévoir PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Porte sectionnelle plain pied - Eclairage zénithal par skydômes - Accès PL DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Béton CONSTRUCTION : - Mur parpaing - Ossature béton BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Faux plafonds - Moquette TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches SOL-PLANCHER : - Béton lisse CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
11,065 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974200

  • Date on Market: 08/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
B112 -- 95 m2 95 m2 115 € immédiate
B201 146 m2 108 m2 254 m2 118 € immédiate
Lot B801 & B811 679 m2 -- 679 m2 118 € immédiate