Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste A15.01a - A101
  • 6,814 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £16,369 pa £1,364 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,258 pa £771.49 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A502
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £12,878 pa £1,073 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A911
  • 3,466 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £8,327 pa £693.91 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A1401b & A1411
  • 4,036 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,698 pa £808.13 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste Lot A201-A211
  • 10,140 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £24,360 pa £2,030 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground - Lot A111
  • 1,270 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £3,051 pa £254.29 pcm
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste A15.01a - A101 6,814 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste A301 3,853 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste A502 5,360 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste A911 3,466 sq ft 3/6/9 £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A1401b & A1411 4,036 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste Lot A201-A211 10,140 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground - Lot A111 1,270 sq ft 3/6/9 £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste A15.01a - A101

Size
6,814 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A502

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A911

Size
3,466 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,637 pa HT-HC £2,553 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A1401b & A1411

Size
4,036 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A201-A211

Size
10,140 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot A111

Size
1,270 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,044 pa HT-HC £1,004 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A15.01a - A101

Size 6,814 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £16,369 pa £1,364 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,258 pa £771.49 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A502

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £12,878 pa £1,073 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A911

Size 3,466 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £8,327 pa £693.91 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A1401b & A1411

Size 4,036 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £9,698 pa £808.13 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste Lot A201-A211

Size 10,140 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £24,360 pa £2,030 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground - Lot A111

Size 1,270 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £2.40 /sq ft pa £0.20 /sq ft pcm £3,051 pa £254.29 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 22 ft
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO vous propose a Aulnay sous bois, 3246 m2 d'activite et bureaux L'opération  située  dans  la  Zone  Industrielle  des  Mardelles  aux  abords  de  l'autoroute  A3,  bénéficie  d'une  accessibilité  particulièrement privilégiée.  Bâtiment  construit  en  1981,  restructuré en 1998  Ossature poteaux et poutre en béton  Ossature de la couverture en béton Précontraint-Etanchéité  multicouche  sur support bac acier  Façade composée de panneaux de béton  Porte sectionelle de plain pied dans chacun des lots : 4,16 m x 4,20m  Hauteur sous plafond   : 6,70 m  Surcharge admissible   : 2,5 tonnes/m²  Chauffage par aérothermes gaz  Sol   : béton  Murs   : Parpaings apparents  Eclairage par skydômes en toiture  Frais de rédaction d'actes à la charge du preneur à prévoir PRESTATIONS TECHNIQUES/ QUALITATIVES : - Porte sectionnelle plain pied - Accès PL - Eclairage zénithal par skydômes SÉCURITÉ : - Site clôturé CONSTRUCTION : - Mur parpaing - Ossature béton DALLE PLANÉITÉ : - Béton BUREAUX D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT : - Faux plafonds - Moquette TOITURE - COUVERTURE : - Bac acier multicouches SOL-PLANCHER : - Béton lisse CHAUFFAGE : - Aérotherme gaz

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
34,940 sq ft

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.