Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• -
  • 4,036 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 6,814 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • -
  • 7,309 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/501
  • 5,360 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A201/A211 - Hall A3
  • 10,140 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A301
  • 3,853 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste B201 - Hall B2
  • 2,734 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 4,036 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
- 6,814 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
- 7,309 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A/501 5,360 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A201/A211 - Hall A3 10,140 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste A301 3,853 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
Ste B201 - Hall B2 2,734 sq ft Negotiable £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now

-

Size
4,036 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,275 pa HT-HC £3,190 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,814 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £64,608 pa HT-HC £5,384 pcm HT-HC

Size
7,309 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £69,303 pa HT-HC £5,775 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/501

Size
5,360 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £50,829 pa HT-HC £4,236 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A201/A211 - Hall A3

Size
10,140 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,147 pa HT-HC £8,012 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A301

Size
3,853 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,540 pa HT-HC £3,045 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B201 - Hall B2

Size
2,734 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.79 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,925 pa HT-HC £2,160 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,036 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Size 6,814 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

-

Size 7,309 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/501

Size 5,360 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A201/A211 - Hall A3

Size 10,140 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A301

Size 3,853 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste B201 - Hall B2

Size 2,734 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.48 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs locaux d'activités divisibles à partir de 254m² jusqu'à 1 300m², au sein d'un parc clos et sécurisé, à Aulnay sous Bois. Chaque cellule est composée d'une surface à usage de stockage et d'activités avec un ou plusieurs accès de plain-pied selon les lots, avec une belle hauteur de 7 mètres, et d'une surface de bureaux en R+1. Les locaux sont en très bon état et les bureaux sont rénovés avec sol PVC et climatisation réversible (selon les lots). Ce programme dispose d'une localisation stratégique étant situés à proximité immédiate des principaux axes autoroutiers A1,A3 et N2, des transports en commun (RER B Aulnay sous Bois), et de l'Aéroport de Paris Roissy Charles de Gaulle. Places de parkings VL disponibles. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour une visite! - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé par vidéosurveillance - Portail électrique - Accès et voieries gros porteurs - Accès de plain-pied - Résistance au sol : 2,5 T./m2 - Chauffage par aérothermes gaz - Hauteur (h) x largeur (l) de porte : 4,16 X 4,20 - Hauteur sous plafond : 7 m - Plinthes techniques périphériques - Sanitaires communs - Bureaux rénovés - Open Space - Climatisation réversible (selon les lots) - Puissance électrique : 36 kWA - Places de parkings