Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste 1
  • 2,842 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,835 pa HT-HC £1,903 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £4,968 pa £414.00 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £8,938 pa £744.85 pcm
  • Ste 14+15
  • 1,259 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,202 pa £183.48 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £3,961 pa £330.10 pcm
  • Ste 2
  • 3,175 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,517 pa HT-HC £2,126 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,551 pa £462.62 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £9,988 pa £832.31 pcm
  • Ste 5-6
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,258 pa £188.18 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £4,063 pa £338.57 pcm
  • Ste 7
  • 646 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,190 pa HT-HC £432.48 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,129 pa £94.09 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £2,031 pa £169.28 pcm
  • Ste 7
  • 840 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,468 pa £122.32 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £2,641 pa £220.07 pcm
  • Ste 8
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,258 pa £188.18 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £4,063 pa £338.57 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 1 2,842 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,835 pa HT-HC £1,903 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 14+15 1,259 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 3,175 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,517 pa HT-HC £2,126 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 5-6 1,292 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 7 646 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,190 pa HT-HC £432.48 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 7 840 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 8 1,292 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 1

Size
2,842 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £22,835 pa HT-HC £1,903 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 14+15

Size
1,259 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,120 pa HT-HC £843.34 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
3,175 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,517 pa HT-HC £2,126 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 5-6

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £10,380 pa HT-HC £864.97 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7

Size
646 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £5,190 pa HT-HC £432.48 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7

Size
840 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,747 pa HT-HC £562.23 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 8

Size
1,292 sq ft
Now

Ste 1

Size 2,842 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £8,938 pa £744.85 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £4,968 pa £414.00 pcm

Ste 14+15

Size 1,259 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £3,961 pa £330.10 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,202 pa £183.48 pcm

Ste 2

Size 3,175 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £9,988 pa £832.31 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £5,551 pa £462.62 pcm

Ste 5-6

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £4,063 pa £338.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,258 pa £188.18 pcm

Ste 7

Size 646 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £2,031 pa £169.28 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,129 pa £94.09 pcm

Ste 7

Size 840 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £2,641 pa £220.07 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £1,468 pa £122.32 pcm

Ste 8

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.15 /sq ft pa £0.26 /sq ft pcm £4,063 pa £338.57 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.75 /sq ft pa £0.15 /sq ft pcm £2,258 pa £188.18 pcm

Property Overview

Au sein de la zone industrielle Les Mardelles, ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs surfaces de bureaux rénovées et climatisées, divisibles à partir de 60m² et jusqu'à 559m², dans un immeuble clos et sécurisé. Les bureaux sont rénovés, climatisés et équipés de plinthes techniques périphériques. L'immeuble possède un ascenseur et un hall d'accueil commun avec un accès sécurisé. Des places de parkings ainsi que des salles archives sont disponibles au sous sol. Le bâtiment est situé dans la zone industrielle d'Aulnay-sous-Bois, à proximité des autoroutes A1 et A3, de la nationale N2 et est desservi par de nombreux transports en commun. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Sécurisé par digicode Interphone - Contrôle d'Accès par badge - Hall d'accueil - Ascenseur - Immeuble entièrement rénové - Climatisation double flux - Plinthes Techniques périphériques - Compteurs électriques individuel - Sanitaires communs (PMR) - Places de parking en sous-sol disponibles - Archives disponibles Inclut des archives d’une surface totale de 92 m²

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
12,335 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property