Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste 21/A
  • 17,125 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,867 pa £322.25 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £20,464 pa £1,705 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £26,519 pa £2,210 pcm
  • Ste 21/B
  • 21,722 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,905 pa £408.74 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,956 pa £2,163 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,636 pa £2,803 pcm
  • Ste 21/C
  • 21,635 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,094 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,885 pa £407.12 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,853 pa £2,154 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,502 pa £2,792 pcm
  • Ste 21/D
  • 21,840 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,477 pa HT-HC £21,206 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,932 pa £410.97 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £26,097 pa £2,175 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,819 pa £2,818 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 21/A 17,125 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 21/B 21,722 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 21/C 21,635 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,094 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 21/D 21,840 sq ft Negotiable £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,477 pa HT-HC £21,206 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste 21/A

Size
17,125 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £199,543 pa HT-HC £16,629 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 21/B

Size
21,722 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £253,098 pa HT-HC £21,091 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 21/C

Size
21,635 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £252,094 pa HT-HC £21,008 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 21/D

Size
21,840 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.97 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,477 pa HT-HC £21,206 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 21/A

Size 17,125 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £20,464 pa £1,705 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £3,867 pa £322.25 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £26,519 pa £2,210 pcm

Ste 21/B

Size 21,722 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,956 pa £2,163 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,905 pa £408.74 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,636 pa £2,803 pcm

Ste 21/C

Size 21,635 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £25,853 pa £2,154 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,885 pa £407.12 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,502 pa £2,792 pcm

Ste 21/D

Size 21,840 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.65 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.19 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £26,097 pa £2,175 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.23 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £4,932 pa £410.97 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.55 /sq ft pa £0.13 /sq ft pcm £33,819 pa £2,818 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location un bâtiment indépendant de 7 648m² ou divisible en plusieurs cellules à partir de 1 591 m² à usage d'activités et de stockage, au sein d'un parc d'activités et logistique, sur la commune d'Aulnay sous Bois. Les lots disposent de portes à quais, d'un quai niveleur par cellule, d'un accès de plain-pied par rampe, d'une résistance au sol de 5T/ m² et d'une hauteur libre de minimum 8m. Autorisation d'exploiter : 1510 Ce parc d'activités logistiques et sécurisé avec un PC sécurité au sein de la zone. GARONOR se situe à proximité immédiate des autoroutes A1 et A3 ainsi que des Aéroports Roissy Charles de Gaulle et du Bourget. Il est desservi par des transports en commun. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - Aire de manoeuvre : 30 mètres - PC sécurité incendie 24h/24 - Autorisation d'exploiter : 1510 (norme ICPE) - Restauration à proximité - Services administratifs sur site: douanes, médecine du travail... - Résistance au sol : 5,0 T./m² - Hauteur libre : 8m - Portes à quai manuelles (2,70m x 3,00m) - 1 quai niveleur par cellule - 1 accès de plain-pied (rampe) par cellule (2,70m x 3,00m) - Alarme détection incendie - Robinet Incendie Armé - Chauffage entrepôt par aérothermes électriques - Destratificateurs - Bornes de recharges - GTB - Electricité : 2 Tarif jaune - Eclairage LED à détection de présence - Climatisation réversible bureaux - Places de parkings disponibles