Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste 12/D
  • 4,090 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,156 pa HT-HC £3,013 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,369 pa £280.74 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,231 pa £435.92 pcm
  • Ste 12/E
  • 5,048 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,624 pa HT-HC £3,719 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,158 pa £346.50 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,456 pa £538.02 pcm
  • Ste 12/F
  • 4,402 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,626 pa £302.17 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,630 pa £469.19 pcm
  • Ste 12/G
  • 3,455 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,846 pa £237.15 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,419 pa £368.24 pcm
  • Ste 12/H
  • 3,617 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,979 pa £248.24 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,625 pa £385.45 pcm
  • Ste 12/I
  • 4,747 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,959 pa HT-HC £3,497 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,910 pa £325.81 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,071 pa £505.90 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste 12/D 4,090 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,156 pa HT-HC £3,013 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 12/E 5,048 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,624 pa HT-HC £3,719 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 12/F 4,402 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 12/G 3,455 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 12/H 3,617 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 12/I 4,747 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,959 pa HT-HC £3,497 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste 12/D

Size
4,090 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £36,156 pa HT-HC £3,013 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12/E

Size
5,048 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £44,624 pa HT-HC £3,719 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12/F

Size
4,402 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £38,915 pa HT-HC £3,243 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12/G

Size
3,455 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £30,542 pa HT-HC £2,545 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12/H

Size
3,617 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £31,969 pa HT-HC £2,664 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12/I

Size
4,747 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £41,959 pa HT-HC £3,497 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 12/D

Size 4,090 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,231 pa £435.92 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,369 pa £280.74 pcm

Ste 12/E

Size 5,048 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,456 pa £538.02 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,158 pa £346.50 pcm

Ste 12/F

Size 4,402 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £5,630 pa £469.19 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,626 pa £302.17 pcm

Ste 12/G

Size 3,455 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,419 pa £368.24 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,846 pa £237.15 pcm

Ste 12/H

Size 3,617 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £4,625 pa £385.45 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,979 pa £248.24 pcm

Ste 12/I

Size 4,747 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.28 /sq ft pa £0.11 /sq ft pcm £6,071 pa £505.90 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.82 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,910 pa £325.81 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location plusieurs cellules à usage d'activités et de stockage, au sein d'un parc d'activités et logistique, sur la commune d'Aulnay sous Bois. Les lots disposent de portes à quais, d'une résistance au sol de 5T/ m² et d'une hauteur libre de minimum 6,98m. Autorisation d'exploiter : 1510 Ce parc d'activités logistiques et sécurisé avec un PC sécurité au sein de la zone. GARONOR se situe à proximité immédiate des autoroutes A1 et A3 ainsi que des Aéroports Roissy Charles de Gaulle et du Bourget. Il est desservi par des transports en commun. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - PC sécurité incendie 24h/24 - Autorisation d'exploiter : 1510 (norme ICPE) - Restauration à proximité - Services administratifs sur site: douanes, médecine du travail... - Site sécurisé (PC sécurité 24h/24) - Résistance au sol : 5,0 T./m² - Hauteur libre : 6,98m à 7,40m - Portes à quai - Dimensions portes: 3,07m x 3,17m - Alarme détection incendie - Robinet Incendie Armé - Aire de manoeuvre/livraison - Mezzanine brute - Places de parkings disponibles

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index