Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• -
  • 6,900 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,989 pa HT-HC £5,082 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,965 pa £330.40 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,443 pa £453.56 pcm
  • Ste 11/A+B
  • 10,925 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,573 pa HT-HC £8,048 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £6,278 pa £523.17 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £8,618 pa £718.19 pcm
  • Ste 11/C
  • 4,811 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,530 pa HT-HC £3,544 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,765 pa £230.40 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,795 pa £316.29 pcm
  • Ste 11/D
  • 4,499 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,771 pa HT-HC £3,314 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,585 pa £215.45 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,549 pa £295.77 pcm
  • Ste 11/H
  • 2,691 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,546 pa £128.86 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,123 pa £176.89 pcm
  • Ste 11/K
  • 6,157 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,424 pa HT-HC £4,535 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,538 pa £294.83 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,857 pa £404.73 pcm
  • Ste 11/L
  • 6,157 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,538 pa £294.83 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,857 pa £404.73 pcm
  • Ste 11/N
  • 7,513 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,412 pa HT-HC £5,534 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,317 pa £359.78 pcm
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,927 pa £493.89 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 6,900 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,989 pa HT-HC £5,082 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/A+B 10,925 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,573 pa HT-HC £8,048 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/C 4,811 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,530 pa HT-HC £3,544 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/D 4,499 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,771 pa HT-HC £3,314 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/H 2,691 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/K 6,157 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,424 pa HT-HC £4,535 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/L 6,157 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,424 pa HT-HC £4,535 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste 11/N 7,513 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,412 pa HT-HC £5,534 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

-

Size
6,900 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,989 pa HT-HC £5,082 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11/A+B

Size
10,925 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £96,573 pa HT-HC £8,048 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11/C

Size
4,811 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £42,530 pa HT-HC £3,544 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11/D

Size
4,499 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £39,771 pa HT-HC £3,314 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11/H

Size
2,691 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,787 pa HT-HC £1,982 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11/K

Size
6,157 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £54,424 pa HT-HC £4,535 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 11/L

Size
6,157 sq ft
Now

Ste 11/N

Size
7,513 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £66,412 pa HT-HC £5,534 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 6,900 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,443 pa £453.56 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,965 pa £330.40 pcm

Ste 11/A+B

Size 10,925 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £8,618 pa £718.19 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £6,278 pa £523.17 pcm

Ste 11/C

Size 4,811 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,795 pa £316.29 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,765 pa £230.40 pcm

Ste 11/D

Size 4,499 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £3,549 pa £295.77 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £2,585 pa £215.45 pcm

Ste 11/H

Size 2,691 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £2,123 pa £176.89 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £1,546 pa £128.86 pcm

Ste 11/K

Size 6,157 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,857 pa £404.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,538 pa £294.83 pcm

Ste 11/L

Size 6,157 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £4,857 pa £404.73 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £3,538 pa £294.83 pcm

Ste 11/N

Size 7,513 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.79 /sq ft pa £0.07 /sq ft pcm £5,927 pa £493.89 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £0.57 /sq ft pa £0.05 /sq ft pcm £4,317 pa £359.78 pcm

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL vous propose à la location au sein de la zone d'activités logistiques à Aulnay-sous-Bois, plusieurs surface à usage d'entrepôt divisibles à partir de 250m² et jusqu'à 2 484m², au sein d'un site sécurisé. Surfaces disponibles à partir de 250 m². Chaque cellule dispose de portes à quai et d'une résistance au sol de 5T/ m². Autorisation d'exploiter : 1510. Le parc d'activités logistiques est clos et sécurisé avec un PC sécurité au sein de la zone. Ce site se situe à proximité immédiate des autoroutes A1 et A3 ainsi que des Aéroports Roissy Charles de Gaulle et du Bourget. Il est desservi par des transports en commun. Bail dérogatoire 36 mois. N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour une visite! - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Durée : 36 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé - Accès moyens et gros porteurs - Aires de manoeuvre - Restauration à proximité - Services administratifs sur place: douanes, médecine du travail - PC sécurité incendie 24h/24 - Hauteur libre de 6,25m - Portes à quai - Dimensions portes: 3,07m x 3,17m - Résistance au sol : 5,0 T./m² - Alarme détection incendie - Robinet Incendie Armé - Sanitaires privatifs - Autorisation d'exploiter : 1510 (norme ICPE)

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property