Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste D
  • 12,486 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,019 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,804 pa £1,150 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Ste E
  • 12,486 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,019 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,804 pa £1,150 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
  • Ste F
  • 12,486 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,019 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,804 pa £1,150 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste D 12,486 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste E 12,486 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ste F 12,486 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ste D

Size
12,486 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £110,370 pa HT-HC £9,197 pcm HT-HC

Size
12,486 sq ft

Size
12,486 sq ft

Ste D

Size 12,486 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,019 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,804 pa £1,150 pcm
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Ste E

Size 12,486 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,019 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,804 pa £1,150 pcm
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Ste F

Size 12,486 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,019 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.11 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,804 pa £1,150 pcm
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 32 ft 10 in

Property Overview

France Locaux vous propose des entrepôts au sein d'une zone d'activité logistique gardiennée avec quais de déchargement et aire de manoeuvre pour poids lourds. - Type de bail : Dérogatoire - Durée : 36 mois - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Accès à quai : 4 par lot + 1 rampe - Accès semi-remorque : oui - Aire de manoeuvre - Bureaux partiellement cloisonnés - Hauteur sous poutre : 10 mètres - Open Space - Type de charpente : Béton - Type de couverture : bac acier

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
37,480 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977476

  • Date on Market: 31/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Batiment - LotEntrepôtBureauxSurface totalenombre de quais
D986 m²174 m²1160 m²4 quais + 1 rampe
E986 m²174 m²1160 m²4 quais + 1 rampe
F987 m²174 m²1160 m²4 quais + 1 rampe
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.