Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT
  • 10,764 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,894 pa HT-HC £6,574 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • 31/08/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT
  • 2,217 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,252 pa HT-HC £1,354 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 31/08/2026
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT 10,764 sq ft Negotiable £7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,894 pa HT-HC £6,574 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - 31/08/2026
1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT 2,217 sq ft Negotiable £7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,252 pa HT-HC £1,354 pcm HT-HC Office - 31/08/2026

Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT

Size
10,764 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £78,894 pa HT-HC £6,574 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/08/2026

1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT

Size
2,217 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.61 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £16,252 pa HT-HC £1,354 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
31/08/2026

Ground - BAT. - BATIMENT

Size 10,764 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 31/08/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor, Ste BAT. - BATIMENT

Size 2,217 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.33 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 31/08/2026

  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS (93) A LOUER / LOCAL A USAGE D'ACTIVITES ET BUREAUX BNP Paribas Real Estate vous propose, à la location, un local à usage d'activités et bureaux situé dans la commune d'Aulnay-sous-Bois d'une surface globale d'env. 1 206 m².    Prestations techniques : accès tous porteurs, 1 accès plain-pied, charpente métallique, hauteur libre d'env. 7,5 mètres, charge au sol RDC d'env. 5T/m², locaux sociaux (sanitaires)   Parkings : 6 emplacements extérieurs   Les locaux sont idéalement situés à proximité des axes routiers A1, A3, A86 et A104, RER B et Transilien K station Aulnay-sous-Bois ainsi que des lignes de bus (616, 610). Aéroports Paris-le Bourget et Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle. RER : B "Aulnay-sous-Bois" Bus : Lignes 616, 610 Transilien : K "Aulnay-sous-Bois" Desserte routière : A1, A3, A86, A104 Aéroport : Paris le Bourget Roissy CDG Etat de l'immeuble : Seconde main Etat du terrain : Bétonné Parking(s) : 6 Places emplacements extérieurs Charpente : Métallique Charge au sol RDC : 5,00 tonne(s)/m² Hauteur libre : 7,50 mètre(s) Porte(s) d'accès plain-pied : 1 Accessibilité type véhicules : Tous porteurs Locaux sociaux : Sanitaires

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index