Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste Lot D
  • 12,497 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,465 pa HT £9,205 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,023 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,376 pa £114.65 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,808 pa £1,151 pcm
  • Ste Lot E
  • 12,486 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,370 pa HT £9,197 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,010 pa £1,251 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,375 pa £114.55 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,796 pa £1,150 pcm
  • Ste Lot F
  • 12,497 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,023 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,376 pa £114.65 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,808 pa £1,151 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot D 12,497 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,465 pa HT £9,205 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot E 12,486 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,370 pa HT £9,197 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot F 12,497 sq ft Negotiable £8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,465 pa HT £9,205 pcm HT Industrial - Now

Ste Lot D

Size
12,497 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,465 pa HT £9,205 pcm HT

Size
12,486 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.84 /sq ft pa HT £0.74 /sq ft pcm HT £110,370 pa HT £9,197 pcm HT

Size
12,497 sq ft

Ste Lot D

Size 12,497 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,023 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,376 pa £114.65 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,808 pa £1,151 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks

Ste Lot E

Size 12,486 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,010 pa £1,251 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,375 pa £114.55 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,796 pa £1,150 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks

Ste Lot F

Size 12,497 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.84 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.20 /sq ft pa £0.10 /sq ft pcm £15,023 pa £1,252 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £1,376 pa £114.65 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £13,808 pa £1,151 pcm
  • 3 Loading Docks

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location un entrepôt logistique de 1 160 m² au sein de la zone à GARONOR à Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). Idéalement situé via les axes routiers (A1, A3, A104 et N2) et les transports en commun (RER B "Le Blanc Mesnil" et de nombreux bus). Nous sommes à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. Détection incendie Hauteur : 10 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Accès à quai : 3 Charge au sol : 5 t/m² R.I.A. Voierie lourde Informatique : Fibre optique raccordable Technique : Belle hauteur sous plafond, Surface fonctionnelle Services : RIE

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
37,480 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40300386

  • Date on Market: 26/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot E1 160 m²entrepôt logistique127 6000
Lot F1 161 m²entrepôt logistique127 7100
Lot D1 161 m²entrepôt logistique127 7100
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X