Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste Lot M
  • 6,900 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £63,761 pa HT £5,313 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £10,108 pa £842.29 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £742.96 pa £61.91 pcm
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,363 pa £613.55 pcm
  • Ste Lot N
  • 7,513 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £69,431 pa HT £5,786 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £11,006 pa £917.19 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £809.02 pa £67.42 pcm
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £8,017 pa £668.11 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot M 6,900 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £63,761 pa HT £5,313 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot N 7,513 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £69,431 pa HT £5,786 pcm HT Industrial - Now

Ste Lot M

Size
6,900 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £63,761 pa HT £5,313 pcm HT

Size
7,513 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £69,431 pa HT £5,786 pcm HT
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot M

Size 6,900 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £10,108 pa £842.29 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £742.96 pa £61.91 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £7,363 pa £613.55 pcm
  • 8 Loading Docks

Ste Lot N

Size 7,513 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.46 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £11,006 pa £917.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £809.02 pa £67.42 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.07 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £8,017 pa £668.11 pcm
  • 8 Loading Docks

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location des locaux d'activité/entrepôts avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 250 m² à 1 145 m² au sein de la zone à GARONOR à Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). Ces biens se composent de plusieurs accès à quai, de l'ICPE (A) 1510, d'une charge au sol de 5 t/m² et d'une hauteur comprise entre 5,95m et 7,3m. De plus, ce site est clos et sécurisé. Idéalement situées, ces cellules sont accessibles via les axes routiers (A1, A3, A104 et N2) et les transports en commun (RER B "Le Blanc Mesnil" et de nombreux bus). Intéressés ? Nous sommes à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. dimension portes : h 3,07m x l 3,17m Hauteur : 5,95 à 7,3 m Accès à quai : 8 Charge au sol : 5 t/m² R.I.A. Voierie lourde Aménagement : Douche Services : RIE, Restaurant Détection automatique incendie

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40300388

  • Date on Market: 26/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot M641 m²entrepôt / bureaux73 7150
Lot N698 m²entrepôt / bureaux80 2700
Link copied