Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste Lot A
  • 5,490 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £50,730 pa HT £4,228 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,172 pa £681.02 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £577.89 pa £48.16 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,694 pa £474.52 pcm
  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lot G
  • 3,455 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £31,930 pa HT £2,661 pcm HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,144 pa £428.64 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £363.73 pa £30.31 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,584 pa £298.67 pcm
  • 5 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lot R
  • 2,422 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £22,381 pa HT £1,865 pcm HT
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,605 pa £300.45 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £254.95 pa £21.25 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,512 pa £209.35 pcm
  • 5 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste Lot A 5,490 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £50,730 pa HT £4,228 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now
Ste Lot G 3,455 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £31,930 pa HT £2,661 pcm HT Industrial - Now
Ste Lot R 2,422 sq ft Negotiable £9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £22,381 pa HT £1,865 pcm HT Light Industrial - Now

Ste Lot A

Size
5,490 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £50,730 pa HT £4,228 pcm HT

Size
3,455 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £31,930 pa HT £2,661 pcm HT

Size
2,422 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.24 /sq ft pa HT £0.77 /sq ft pcm HT £22,381 pa HT £1,865 pcm HT
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A

Size 5,490 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £8,172 pa £681.02 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £577.89 pa £48.16 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £5,694 pa £474.52 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Loading Docks

Ste Lot G

Size 3,455 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £5,144 pa £428.64 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £363.73 pa £30.31 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,584 pa £298.67 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Loading Docks

Ste Lot R

Size 2,422 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.24 /sq ft pa HT
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £1.49 /sq ft pa £0.12 /sq ft pcm £3,605 pa £300.45 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.11 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £254.95 pa £21.25 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.04 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £2,512 pa £209.35 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 5 Loading Docks

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location des locaux d'activité/entrepôts avec bureaux d'accompagnement de 200 m² à 500 m² environ au sein de la zone à GARONOR à Aulnay-sous-Bois (93). Ces biens se composent de plusieurs accès à quai, de l'ICPE (A) 1510, d'une charge au sol de 5 t/m² et d'une hauteur comprise entre 5,95m et 7,3m. De plus, ce site est clos et sécurisé. Idéalement situées, ces cellules sont accessibles via les axes routiers (A1, A3, A104 et N2) et les transports en commun (RER B "Le Blanc Mesnil" et de nombreux bus). Intéressés ? Nous sommes à votre disposition pour de plus amples informations. Hauteur : 5,9 à 6,5 m Accès à quai : 5 Charge au sol : 3 t/m² Voierie lourde

Property Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40300392

  • Date on Market: 26/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot A510 m²activités / bureaux58 6500
Lot G321 m²entrepôt / bureaux36 9150
Lot R225 m²activités / bureaux25 8750
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback