Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,089 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,825 pa HT-HC £2,069 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £3.39 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £10,476 pa £873.00 pcm
  • Office Tax:
    £0.18 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £570.97 pa £47.58 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,398 pa £283.21 pcm
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 3,089 sq ft Negotiable £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,825 pa HT-HC £2,069 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
3,089 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.67 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £24,825 pa HT-HC £2,069 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,089 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £8.04 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £3.39 /sq ft pa £0.28 /sq ft pcm £10,476 pa £873.00 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    £0.18 /sq ft pa £0.02 /sq ft pcm £570.97 pa £47.58 pcm
  • Property Tax:
    £1.10 /sq ft pa £0.09 /sq ft pcm £3,398 pa £283.21 pcm
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL vous propose à la location un entrepôt de 287 m² situé à Aulnay-sous-Bois (93) au sein du site logistique GARONOR à l'intersection des autoroutes A1 et A3. Idéal PME/ PMI pour de l'activité, de la logistique ou de l'entreposage. Nous sommes à votre disposition pour tout renseignement complémentaire. Dimension des portes : 3,37 H x 3 L Hauteur : 6,6 à 7,32 m Accès de plain-pied : 1 Charge au sol : 5 t/m² R.I.A. Voierie lourde Services : RIE

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40305537

  • Date on Market: 27/04/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93600 Aulnay-sous-Bois

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X