Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - BAT. A LOT 4
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,386 pa HT-HC £4,865 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT. A LOT 4
  • 538 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,487 pa HT-HC £540.61 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground - BAT. A LOT 4 4,844 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,386 pa HT-HC £4,865 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial - Now
1st Floor, Ste BAT. A LOT 4 538 sq ft Negotiable £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,487 pa HT-HC £540.61 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

Ground - BAT. A LOT 4

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £58,386 pa HT-HC £4,865 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BAT. A LOT 4

Size
538 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £6,487 pa HT-HC £540.61 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - BAT. A LOT 4

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor, Ste BAT. A LOT 4

Size 538 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Property Overview

AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS (93) A LOUER / LOCAUX A USAGE D'ACTIVITES ET BUREAUX BNP Paribas Real Estate vous propose, à la location, un local à usage d'activités et bureaux situé dans la commune d'Aulnay-sous-Bois d'une surface globale d'env. 500 m².    Prestations techniques : accès tous porteurs, 1 porte d'accès plain-pied, hauteur libre d'env. 7,5 mètres, charpente métallique, couverture bac acier isolé, murs bardage double peau, sécurité (contrôle d'accès), locaux sociaux (sanitaires, cuisine)   Parkings : 6 emplacements VL   Les locaux sont idéalement situés à proximité des axes routiers A1, A3 et A104 et RER B station Aulnay-sous-Bois. Aéroports Paris-le Bourget et Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle. RER : B "Aulnay sous Bois" Desserte routière : A1 / A3 / A104 Aéroport : Paris le Bourget & Roissy Charles-de-Gaulle Etat de l'immeuble : Rénové Etat du terrain : Bétonné Parking(s) : 6 Places VL extérieurs Source chauffage : Electrique Sécurité : Contrôle d'accès Charpente : Métallique Couverture : Bac acier isolé Murs : Bardage double peau Hauteur libre : 7,50 mètre(s) Porte(s) d'accès plain-pied : 1 Accessibilité type véhicules : Tous porteurs Locaux sociaux : Sanitaires Cuisine

Property Facts

Property Size
< 15,000 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index