Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 44,972 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £542,077 pa HT-HC £45,173 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30/09/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £33,247 pa £2,771 pcm
  • 65 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Ground
  • 57,824 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £696,994 pa HT-HC £58,083 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 30/09/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £42,749 pa £3,562 pcm
  • 65 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,397 sq ft
  • 3/6/9
  • £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,268 pa HT-HC £9,439 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 30/09/2026
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £6,947 pa £578.92 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 65 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 44,972 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £542,077 pa HT-HC £45,173 pcm HT-HC Industrial - 30/09/2026
Ground 57,824 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £696,994 pa HT-HC £58,083 pcm HT-HC Industrial - 30/09/2026
1st Floor 9,397 sq ft 3/6/9 £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,268 pa HT-HC £9,439 pcm HT-HC Office - 30/09/2026

Ground

Size
44,972 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £542,077 pa HT-HC £45,173 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/09/2026

Ground

Size
57,824 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £696,994 pa HT-HC £58,083 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/09/2026

1st Floor

Size
9,397 sq ft
Term
3/6/9
Rate
£12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.00 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £113,268 pa HT-HC £9,439 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
30/09/2026

Ground

Size 44,972 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/09/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £33,247 pa £2,771 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 65 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

Ground

Size 57,824 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available 30/09/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £42,749 pa £3,562 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 65 Loading Docks
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in

1st Floor

Size 9,397 sq ft
Term 3/6/9
Rate £12.05 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available 30/09/2026

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.74 /sq ft pa £0.06 /sq ft pcm £6,947 pa £578.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 24 ft 7 in
  • 65 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Immprove vous propose sur Garonor une messagerie cross Dock de 10 423 m², divisibles à partir de 5 051 m² avec 65 postes à quais et 1 accès plain pied. Ce site bénéficie d'une très belle localisation, en façade de l'autoroute A1 avec une visibilité exceptionnelle et également d'un très belle desserte autoroutière avec l'A1, l'A3, l'A104 à proximité. . Site clos et sécurisé . Accès véhicules légers et poids lourds . Aire de manoeuvre et de chargement . Gardien . Télésurveillance . RIE . Espace ouvert . Bureaux cloisonnés . Locaux sociaux . Charge au sol : 5t/m² . Hauteur libre : 7,5 mètres . Accès quai : 65 quais . Accès plain-pied : 1 Surface RDC : 9550 m² Surface terrain : 25500 Situation/Transports : Bus Bus : 350, 427, 627, 45 RER RER : RER B Le Blanc mesnil (7km) Aéroport Aéroport de Roissy - Charles de Gaulle à 13km Autoroute A1 / A3 (Accès immédiat) Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT HC

Property Facts

Property Size
112,192 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40432119

  • Date on Market: 06/05/2026

  • Last Updated: