Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida Carabancheles, 15 3,562 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £152,613 in Alcorcón, Madrid 28921

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Good location
- Great visibility and natural light
- Lots of possibilities
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Available for sale and rent a magnificent commercial space located on the ground floor of a residential building. It is located in the center of Alcorcón, a short distance from the town hall.
It has a toilet, window with security lock and smoke outlet, making it ideal for hospitality businesses.
It needs reform.
It needs reform.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta B | 3,562 sq ft | Retail | £152,613 (£42.84/sq ft) | - |
Unit Puerta B
| Unit Size |
| 3,562 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £152,613 (£42.84/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta B
| Unit Size | 3,562 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £152,613 (£42.84/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Available for sale and rent a magnificent commercial space located on the ground floor of a residential building. It is located in the center of Alcorcón, a short distance from the town hall.<br> <br> It has a toilet, window with security lock and smoke outlet, making it ideal for hospitality businesses. <br> <br> It needs reform.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 19,967 sq ft | Floors | 6 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 3,154 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1967 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.10 ac |
| Total Property Size | 19,967 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 3,154 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1967 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.10 ac |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Avenida Carabancheles, 15
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.