Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida Claudio Coello, 1 - Torrejón I 1,894 - 8,761 sq ft Retail Units Offered at £147,254 - £675,634 Per Unit in Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid 28850

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Multiple possibilities
- Good communications
- Consolidated area
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises at street level in recently expanded residential area of Torrejón de Ardoz.
They are close to Parque Europa, the future Great Sports City and the future Torrejón de Ardoz suburban train station (lines C2 and C7).
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 8,761 sq ft | Retail | £675,634 (£77.12/sq ft) | - |
| - | 1,894 sq ft | Retail | £147,254 (£77.75/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 8,761 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £675,634 (£77.12/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,894 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £147,254 (£77.75/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 8,761 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £675,634 (£77.12/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises at street level in recently expanded residential area of Torrejón de Ardoz.<br> They are close to Parque Europa, the future Great Sports City and the future Torrejón de Ardoz suburban train station (lines C2 and C7).</li></ul> |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,894 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £147,254 (£77.75/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 160,565 sq ft | Typical Floor Size | 32,109 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent | Year Built | 2010 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Total Plot Size | 1.51 ac |
| Costar Property Class | B | Parking Allocation | 1.58/1,000 sq ft |
| Floors | 5 |
| Total Property Size | 160,565 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | B |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 32,109 sq ft |
| Year Built | 2010 |
| Total Plot Size | 1.51 ac |
| Parking Allocation | 1.58/1,000 sq ft |
Amenities
- Bus Route
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
- Lift
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Avenida Claudio Coello, 1 - Torrejón I
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.