Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Office Exclusive
  • Very close to the Diversia Shopping Centre
  • In Arroyo de la Vega Business Park

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground, Ste Drcha
  • 4,715 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £63,703 pa EXCL £5,309 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Ground, Ste Izq
  • 9,278 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £125,361 pa EXCL £10,447 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Open-Plan
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Dcha. C
  • 4,844 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £65,454 pa EXCL £5,454 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Open-Plan
  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Izq. B
  • 4,628 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £62,545 pa EXCL £5,212 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Open-Plan
  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Exposed Ceiling
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Drcha 4,715 sq ft Negotiable £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £63,703 pa EXCL £5,309 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste Izq 9,278 sq ft Negotiable £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £125,361 pa EXCL £10,447 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste Dcha. C 4,844 sq ft Negotiable £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £65,454 pa EXCL £5,454 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste Izq. B 4,628 sq ft Negotiable £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £62,545 pa EXCL £5,212 pcm EXCL Office Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste Drcha

Size
4,715 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £63,703 pa EXCL £5,309 pcm EXCL

Size
9,278 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £125,361 pa EXCL £10,447 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Dcha. C

Size
4,844 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £65,454 pa EXCL £5,454 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Izq. B

Size
4,628 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL £1.13 /sq ft pcm EXCL £62,545 pa EXCL £5,212 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Drcha

Size 4,715 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm

Ground, Ste Izq

Size 9,278 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Open-Plan

2nd Floor, Ste Dcha. C

Size 4,844 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Open-Plan

2nd Floor, Ste Izq. B

Size 4,628 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £13.51 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Charges not included in the Rent: £0.38 /sq ft pcm
  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Open-Plan

Property Overview

Exclusive office building with 5 floors above ground (ground floor + 4), located in the Arroyo de la Vega Business Park, recently built. The Diversia leisure center is located a few meters away. Building with parking, where indoor parking spaces are priced at 95 €/place/month and outdoor parking spaces are priced at 70 €/place/month, fully available depending on the needs of the new tenant. Highlighted features of the building: - Automatic facility management control system. - 24 hour security - False ceiling. - Technical floor equipped with mechanized boxes. - Distribution: Open plan. - Fire detection. - Centralized VRV air conditioning. - Panoramic lifts and forklifts. - LED lighting. - Backbone area by trunk data communication plant. - Spacious high-rise entrance hall - Parking in the building itself, as well as a public car park belonging to the Diversia Leisure Center. - In the environment there is a variety of services; hotels, shops, gyms, kindergartens, banks, schools, hairdressers, etc., including the La Vega Shopping Center. - Excellent communications by metro (150 m), bus and private vehicle. - Garden areas. - Automatic sprinklers (Splinkers). - It has offices starting at 400 m2 and garage floors are fully available. - Stores and lighting to be released at the end of the year. Communications: - Exit to the N-1 and Carretera de Burgos.