Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona consolidada.
  • Buenas conexiones.
  • Gran visibilidad y luminosidad.
  • Excelente estado de conservación.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 8
  • 1,313 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.93 /sq ft pcm EXCL £14,577 pa EXCL £1,215 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Locales comerciales en régimen de alquiler situados en la planta baja del edificio de oficinas Insur Huelva, junto al Muelle del Tinto. Estos espacios ofrecen estancias versátiles e ideales para establecer su negocio. Su ubicación en una zona empresarial en constante expansión y con vistas a la Ría los convierte en un enclave privilegiado para atraer clientes y potenciar la visibilidad comercial. Además, el edificio dispone de plazas de aparcamiento opcionales, facilitando el acceso tanto a clientes como a empleados.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Con todo tipo de servicios.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Private Restrooms
  • Zona consolidada.
  • Ground, Ste 9
  • 1,572 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.93 /sq ft pcm EXCL £17,445 pa EXCL £1,454 pcm EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Con todo tipo de servicios.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Private Restrooms
  • Zona consolidada.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste 8 1,313 sq ft Negotiable £11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.93 /sq ft pcm EXCL £14,577 pa EXCL £1,215 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now
Ground, Ste 9 1,572 sq ft Negotiable £11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.93 /sq ft pcm EXCL £17,445 pa EXCL £1,454 pcm EXCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground, Ste 8

Size
1,313 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.93 /sq ft pcm EXCL £14,577 pa EXCL £1,215 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 9

Size
1,572 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.93 /sq ft pcm EXCL £17,445 pa EXCL £1,454 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 8

Size 1,313 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Private Restrooms
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Zona consolidada.
  • Con todo tipo de servicios.

Ground, Ste 9

Size 1,572 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £11.10 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Retail
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Year Built
2009
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Number of Floors
8
Property Size
100,815 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
12,917 sq ft
Parking
Covered Parking

Property Overview

Located in a rapidly growing business area and adjacent to the iconic Muelle del Tinto, the Insur Huelva Building offers its users a unique environment where working becomes an inspiring experience, thanks to its stunning views of the Ría de Huelva. This modern complex features 7,900 square meters of office space distributed across 6 modular floors. The building boasts excellent parking facilities, with 18 spaces at street level and 80 in the basement, ensuring convenience for both employees and visitors. Designed with the most advanced technological features, Insur Huelva positions itself as the most complete and exclusive office building in the city, combining a strategic location, efficiency, and architectural quality.