Share This Listing

Message

929 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

• Light.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,572 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.92 /sq ft pa INCL £0.83 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,585 pa INCL £1,299 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 2,196 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.94 /sq ft pa INCL £0.83 /sq ft pcm INCL £21,820 pa INCL £1,818 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,572 sq ft Negotiable £9.92 /sq ft pa INCL £0.83 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,585 pa INCL £1,299 pcm INCL Office - Now
- 2,196 sq ft Negotiable £9.94 /sq ft pa INCL £0.83 /sq ft pcm INCL £21,820 pa INCL £1,818 pcm INCL Office - Now

-

Size
1,572 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.92 /sq ft pa INCL £0.83 /sq ft pcm INCL £15,585 pa INCL £1,299 pcm INCL

Size
2,196 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.94 /sq ft pa INCL £0.83 /sq ft pcm INCL £21,820 pa INCL £1,818 pcm INCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,572 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.92 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 2,196 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.94 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Preciosa oficina disponible en el Edificio Renta Sevilla. La propiedad cuenta con una excelente iluminación natural, sistema de climatización, techos registrables y baños terminados ubicados en zona común. Además, dispone de una instalación completa de múltiples puntos de luz, voz y datos. El edificio cuenta con servicios de conserjería durante el horario de oficina. La ubicación es muy conveniente, ya que se encuentra en una zona bien comunicada, cercana a la estación de Renfe Santa Justa y al Aeropuerto. Los gastos de comunidad y el consumo de climatización están incluidos en el precio... Honorarios de agencia: Una mensualidad a cargo del inquilino

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Year Built
2001
Number of Floors
4
Property Size
52,722 sq ft
Costar Property Class
B
Typical Floor Size
13,175 sq ft
  • Listing ID: 38105910

  • Date on Market: 24/10/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenida de la Innovación, 1, Sevilla, Sevilla 41020

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X