Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida Doctor Marañón, 6 430 sq ft Retail Unit Offered at £209,297 in Majadahonda, Madrid 28220

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Local in good condition, ready to move in
- Busy area
- Great visibility from the outside
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Unit Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
Sale Notes
Commercial space for sale or rent in the municipality of Majadahonda, in Madrid.
The place has a total area of 40 m2 and is in perfect condition. It has ceramic floors, false ceilings, heating and air conditioning. Inside it has several rooms and a toilet. It also has a large window overlooking the street that makes the place have good visibility and commercial appeal.
Highlight its location in a busy area with shops in its surroundings.
| Unit | Unit Size | Unit Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 430 sq ft | Retail | £209,297 (£486.74/sq ft) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 430 sq ft |
| Unit Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| £209,297 (£486.74/sq ft) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 430 sq ft |
| Unit Use | Retail |
| Price | £209,297 (£486.74/sq ft) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space for sale or rent in the municipality of Majadahonda, in Madrid. <br> The place has a total area of 40 m2 and is in perfect condition. It has ceramic floors, false ceilings, heating and air conditioning. Inside it has several rooms and a toilet. It also has a large window overlooking the street that makes the place have good visibility and commercial appeal. <br> Highlight its location in a busy area with shops in its surroundings.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 25,769 sq ft | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) | Typical Floor Size | 6,437 sq ft |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1991 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 0.19 ac |
| Total Property Size | 25,769 sq ft |
| Property Type | Build-to-Rent (Unit) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 6,437 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1991 |
| Total Plot Size | 0.19 ac |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Private Bathroom
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Avenida Doctor Marañón, 6
Already a member? Log In