Your email has been sent.
Edificio Alcor Plaza Avenida Europa, 2 6,103 - 12,454 sq ft of Office Space Available in Alcorcón, Madrid 28922

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Excellent location in Parque Oeste
- Office only
- Good communications
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Charges not included in the Rent: £0.37 /sq ft pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Taxes not included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Exposed Ceiling
- Charges not included in the Rent: £0.37 /sq ft pcm
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Natural Light
- Taxes not included in the Rent
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Exposed Ceiling
| Space | Size | Term | Rate | Space Use | Fit-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste 4 | 6,103 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.65 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm EXCL £58,908 pa EXCL £4,909 pcm EXCL | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
| 4th Floor, Ste 03 | 6,351 sq ft | Negotiable | £9.65 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm EXCL £61,298 pa EXCL £5,108 pcm EXCL | Office | Full Fit-Out | Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4
| Size |
| 6,103 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £9.65 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm EXCL £58,908 pa EXCL £4,909 pcm EXCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor, Ste 03
| Size |
| 6,351 sq ft |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
| £9.65 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.80 /sq ft pcm EXCL £61,298 pa EXCL £5,108 pcm EXCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Fit-Out |
| Full Fit-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste 4
| Size | 6,103 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.65 /sq ft pa EXCL |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Charges not included in the Rent: £0.37 /sq ft pcm
- Taxes not included in the Rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Exposed Ceiling
- Natural Light
4th Floor, Ste 03
| Size | 6,351 sq ft |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rate
|
£9.65 /sq ft pa EXCL |
| Space Use | Office |
| Fit-Out | Full Fit-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Charges not included in the Rent: £0.37 /sq ft pcm
- Taxes not included in the Rent
- Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
- Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Exposed Ceiling
- Natural Light
Property Overview
This is an exclusive office building with 7 floors above ground. It is located in Parque Oeste de Alcorcón, and is a complex equipped with excellent services, with a shopping center and a hotel a few meters away. It has access to the M-40, M-50 and the A-5. The floors have a zone-adjustable cold/hot air conditioning system, technical flooring to install the wiring, three access doors per floor, two elevators (with a capacity of 8 people) and a forklift (capacity for 13 people) and a false ceiling with built-in luminaires. The building has parking (85 €/place/month) and 24-hour security. The property is located south of Madrid, in the municipality of Alcorcón and has access to the M-40, M-50 and the A-5 national road.
Company Not Provided
Edificio Alcor Plaza | Avenida Europa, 2
Thanks! Your message was sent.