Log In/Sign up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida Fuente Nueva, 12 5,381 sq ft Office Unit Offered at £476,859 in San Sebastián de los Reyes, Madrid 28703

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Excellent location in the South Industrial Estate
- Office in good condition
- 4 places with electric chargers available at €20,000 each
1 Unit Available
Unit Puerta 33, Esc. A
| Unit Size | 5,381 sq ft | Unit Use | Office |
| Price | £476,859 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| Price Per sq ft | £88.62 | No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
| Unit Size | 5,381 sq ft |
| Price | £476,859 |
| Price Per sq ft | £88.62 |
| Unit Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner Occupier |
| No. Parking Spaces | 4 |
Sale Notes
Ref. 18037
Interesting office available located on the second floor of a building in the South industrial estate. Business area with all kinds of services around it.
The office has a total area of 500 m2, distributed in an open-plan work space, several offices and meeting rooms. In addition, it has toilets and a small kitchen/office.
The venue has 24-hour security and security.
Foto interior
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Property Size | 129,221 sq ft | Typical Floor Size | 64,605 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) | Year Built | 1995 |
| Costar Property Class | C | Total Plot Size | 3.24 ac |
| Floors | 2 | Parking Allocation | 0.21/1,000 sq ft |
| Total Property Size | 129,221 sq ft |
| Property Type | Industrial (Unit) |
| Costar Property Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 64,605 sq ft |
| Year Built | 1995 |
| Total Plot Size | 3.24 ac |
| Parking Allocation | 0.21/1,000 sq ft |
Amenities
- Bus Route
- Security System
- Close to Public Transportation
- Natural Light
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour