Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excelente localización.
  • Rápidos accesos a las principales carreteras.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,368 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.90 /sq ft pa INCL £0.66 /sq ft pcm INCL £18,701 pa INCL £1,558 pcm INCL
  • Office
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Espacio de oficinas de 220 m2. situado en la primera planta de un edificio singular y moderno, con orientación a las fachadas norte y este. Se encuentra en perfecto estado de conservación y está listo para su uso inmediato. La distribución actual, de estilo clásico pero optimizada, ofrece varios despachos bien definidos. Dispone de techos desmontables de gran altura con luminarias integradas y amplios ventanales que aportan abundante luz natural y vistas a la calle.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 2,368 sq ft Negotiable £7.90 /sq ft pa INCL £0.66 /sq ft pcm INCL £18,701 pa INCL £1,558 pcm INCL Office Full Fit-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
2,368 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.90 /sq ft pa INCL £0.66 /sq ft pcm INCL £18,701 pa INCL £1,558 pcm INCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,368 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.90 /sq ft pa INCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Office

Property Overview

Edificio de oficinas ubicado en el corazón de Ávila, zona consolidada con todo tipo de servicios a su alrededor. El edificio, fácilmente reconocible por su imagen atractiva y contemporánea, destaca por su arquitectura distintiva dentro del entorno urbano.

Industrial Facility Facts

Property Size
15,113 sq ft
Total Plot Size
0.02 ac
Year Built
2006
Construction
Metal
  • Listing ID: 38349068

  • Date on Market: 06/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenida Juan Carlos i, 4, Ávila, Ávila 05004

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X