Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location in the heart of Avila
  • Very bright office
  • Completely renovated to start the activity immediately

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 549 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.57 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.63 /sq ft pcm EXCL £4,156 pa EXCL £346.32 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Interesante oficina ubicada en el corazón del centro de Ávila, en una zona totalmente consolidada y rodeada de todo tipo de comercios, bares, restaurantes, etc. Muy buenas comunicaciones mediante transporte público y privado. La oficina tiene una superficie total de 51 m2 construidos y tiene 40 útiles. Se encuentra en muy buen estado de conservación ya que está totalmente reformada y tiene muchísima luminosidad. Ideal para implantar su actividad profesional.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Natural Light
  • Excellent location in the heart of Avila
  • Very bright office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Wooden Floors
  • Completely renovated to start the activity immediately
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 549 sq ft Negotiable £7.57 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.63 /sq ft pcm EXCL £4,156 pa EXCL £346.32 pcm EXCL Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
549 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.57 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.63 /sq ft pcm EXCL £4,156 pa EXCL £346.32 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 549 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.57 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Wooden Floors
  • Excellent location in the heart of Avila
  • Completely renovated to start the activity immediately
  • Very bright office

Property Facts

Total Space Available 549 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built/Renovated 1940 - 1949/2000 - 2009
  • Listing ID: 31275932

  • Date on Market: 16/09/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Ávila, Ávila 05001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X