Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Located in a central area
  • Ideal for a law firm or similar
  • Very bright space

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Puerta B, Esc. 1
  • 484 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.43 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.54 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,117 pa EXCL £259.74 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Interesante oficina en Ávila. Ubicada en zona céntrica y consolidada con todo tipo de negocios y servicios en las inmediaciones: bancos, supermercados, restaurantes, bares…etc. La oficina tiene 45 m2. Se trata de un espacio que da a la calle exterior que cuenta con mucha luz natural, suelo de cerámica, cableado por pared, y aseo. Ideal para despacho de abogado o similar.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Very bright space
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Open-Plan
  • Located in a central area
  • Ideal for a law firm or similar
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Puerta B, Esc. 1 484 sq ft Negotiable £6.43 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.54 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,117 pa EXCL £259.74 pcm EXCL Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta B, Esc. 1

Size
484 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.43 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.54 /sq ft pcm EXCL £3,117 pa EXCL £259.74 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta B, Esc. 1

Size 484 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.43 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 484 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Property Size 10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Year Built 1980 - 1989
  • Listing ID: 33408675

  • Date on Market: 06/09/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Ávila, Ávila 05001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.