Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location
  • Ready to get to work
  • Ideal for self-employed professionals

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta L1, Esc. 1
  • 969 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.97 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.58 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,753 pa EXCL £562.77 pcm EXCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Interesante oficina disponible en Ávila. Situado en zona céntrica con mucha afluencia peatonal y todo tipo de servicios y negocios en las inmediaciones. Al lado de la Plaza de Santa Teresa. La oficina disponible tiene 90 m2 construidos y cerca de 80 m2 útiles. El espacio cuenta entrada independiente, con suelo de tarima, falso techo con iluminación empotrada, dos despachos, aseo, y sótano. La superficie es ideal para ser utilizada como despacho de profesional autónomo.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Ready to get to work
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta L1, Esc. 1 969 sq ft Negotiable £6.97 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.58 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,753 pa EXCL £562.77 pcm EXCL Office - Now

Ground, Ste Puerta L1, Esc. 1

Size
969 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.97 /sq ft pa EXCL £0.58 /sq ft pcm EXCL £6,753 pa EXCL £562.77 pcm EXCL
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta L1, Esc. 1

Size 969 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.97 /sq ft pa EXCL
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent

Property Facts

Total Space Available 969 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Size < 15,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009
  • Listing ID: 33418897

  • Date on Market: 22/04/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Ávila, Ávila 05001

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X