Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excellent location within the wall
  • Perfectly conditioned
  • Office building

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Puerta 02, Esc. 1
  • 527 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.70 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.56 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,533 pa + Taxes £294.38 pcm + Taxes
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Oficina en alquiler en el centro urbano de Ávila, en edificio de oficinas, dentro de un entorno residencial y comercial muy consolidado con un gran tránsito peatonal. Cuenta con buenas comunicaciones y gran cercanía a transporte público, tiendas, restaurantes y otros servicios. Diferentes superficies en perfectas condiciones para empezar actividad profesional. Dispone de suelos en madera, calefacción y aire acondicionado frío/calor.

  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Office building
  • Charges included in the Rent
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 1,141 sq ft of adjacent space
  • Excellent location within the wall
  • Perfectly conditioned
  • 1st Floor, Ste Puerta 07, Esc. 1
  • 334 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.03 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.75 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,013 pa + Taxes £251.08 pcm + Taxes
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Oficina en alquiler en el centro urbano de Ávila, en edificio de oficinas. Cuenta con una superficie total de 31 m2 y está en perfectas condiciones para empezar actividad. Dispone de suelos en madera, calefacción y aire acondicionado.

  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Charges included in the Rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Puerta 09, Esc. 1
  • 280 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £11.88 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.99 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,325 pa + Taxes £277.06 pcm + Taxes
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Oficina en alquiler en el centro urbano de Ávila, en edificio de oficinas. Cuenta con una superficie total de 26 m2 y está en perfectas condiciones para empezar actividad. Dispone de suelos en madera, calefacción y aire acondicionado.

  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Natural Light
  • Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Puerta 02, Esc. 1 527 sq ft Negotiable £6.70 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.56 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,533 pa + Taxes £294.38 pcm + Taxes Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Puerta 07, Esc. 1 334 sq ft Negotiable £9.03 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.75 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,013 pa + Taxes £251.08 pcm + Taxes Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Puerta 09, Esc. 1 280 sq ft Negotiable £11.88 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.99 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,325 pa + Taxes £277.06 pcm + Taxes Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta 02, Esc. 1

Size
527 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.70 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.56 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,533 pa + Taxes £294.38 pcm + Taxes
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta 07, Esc. 1

Size
334 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.03 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.75 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,013 pa + Taxes £251.08 pcm + Taxes
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta 09, Esc. 1

Size
280 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£11.88 /sq ft pa + Taxes £0.99 /sq ft pcm + Taxes £3,325 pa + Taxes £277.06 pcm + Taxes
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Puerta 02, Esc. 1

Size 527 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.70 /sq ft pa + Taxes

• Perfectly conditioned

1st Floor, Ste Puerta 07, Esc. 1

Size 334 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.03 /sq ft pa + Taxes

• Natural Light

1st Floor, Ste Puerta 09, Esc. 1