Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Entorno inmediato con todos los servicios necesarios.
  • Fácil y rápido acceso a la N-403.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 807 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £7.08 /sq ft pa INCL £0.59 /sq ft pcm INCL £5,714 pa INCL £476.21 pcm INCL
  • Retail
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now

Aquiler de local en bruto de 75 m2 con excelente ubicación en la calle Derechos Humanos. El espacio es diáfano y se adapta a diferentes propuestas, ya sea para destinarlo a almacén o desarrollar un nuevo negocio. Gracias a su configuración abierta, el local permite personalizar la distribución conforme a las necesidades específicas de cada actividad profesional o comercial. Su entorno cuenta con servicios y tránsito constante, lo que aporta conveniencia y funcionalidad.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Local diáfano y versátil.
  • Fully Fit-Out as Standard Retail Unit
  • Secure Storage
  • Ideal como almacén o para negocio.
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ground 807 sq ft Negotiable £7.08 /sq ft pa INCL £0.59 /sq ft pcm INCL £5,714 pa INCL £476.21 pcm INCL Retail Full Fit-Out Now

Ground

Size
807 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£7.08 /sq ft pa INCL £0.59 /sq ft pcm INCL £5,714 pa INCL £476.21 pcm INCL
Space Use
Retail
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 807 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £7.08 /sq ft pa INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 807 sq ft
Property Type Build-to-Rent
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Property Size > 50,000 sq ft
Year Built 2000 - 2009

About the Property

Finca residencial de 14.367 m2 construidos distribuidos en seis plantas sobre rasante situada en Ávila. Excelente ubicación en una zona consolidada con servicios cercanos y buena accesibilidad.

Deutsche Bank
  • Listing ID: 40452106

  • Date on Market: 08/05/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Ávila, Ávila 05003

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.