Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Independent building
  • Bright and functional
  • Good service

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 1,292 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,786 pa HT-HC £1,065 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,286 pa £107.19 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in
  • -
  • 1,399 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,394 pa £116.13 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in
  • Ground
  • 6,071 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,092 pa HT-HC £5,008 pcm HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,046 pa £503.81 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,530 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,038 pa HT-HC £2,087 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,519 pa £209.92 pcm
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
- 1,292 sq ft Negotiable £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,786 pa HT-HC £1,065 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
- 1,399 sq ft Negotiable £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 6,071 sq ft Negotiable £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,092 pa HT-HC £5,008 pcm HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 2,530 sq ft Negotiable £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,038 pa HT-HC £2,087 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,292 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £12,786 pa HT-HC £1,065 pcm HT-HC

Size
1,399 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £13,851 pa HT-HC £1,154 pcm HT-HC

Size
6,071 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £60,092 pa HT-HC £5,008 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,530 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.82 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £25,038 pa HT-HC £2,087 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,292 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,286 pa £107.19 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in

-

Size 1,399 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £1,394 pa £116.13 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in

Ground

Size 6,071 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £6,046 pa £503.81 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in

1st Floor

Size 2,530 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £9.90 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: £37,194
  • Security Deposit: £31,139
  • Property Tax:
    £1.00 /sq ft pa £0.08 /sq ft pcm £2,519 pa £209.92 pcm
  • Finished Ceilings: 27 ft 3 in

Property Overview

Independent building, offering activities and support offices.

Light Manufacturing Facility Facts

Property Size
10,000 - 60,000 sq ft
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34210462

  • Date on Market: 27/03/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

NiveauTypeSurfaceDescription
RDCStockage564
R+1Bureau235
MezzanineMezzanine120
AtelierStockage120
Cour ferméeStockage130
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.