Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,026 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £10.45 /sq ft pa £0.87 /sq ft pcm £42,055 pa £3,505 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 4,026 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £10.45 /sq ft pa £0.87 /sq ft pcm £42,055 pa £3,505 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,851 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,804 pa HT-HC £1,984 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £0.06 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £112.45 pa £9.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,886 sq ft
  • 3-36 Months
  • £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,961 pa HT-HC £4,163 pcm HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    £10.45 /sq ft pa £0.87 /sq ft pcm £40,593 pa £3,383 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
1st Floor 4,026 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 4,026 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 1,851 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,804 pa HT-HC £1,984 pcm HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor 3,886 sq ft 3-36 Months £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,961 pa HT-HC £4,163 pcm HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
4,026 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £51,760 pa HT-HC £4,313 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
4,026 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,851 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £23,804 pa HT-HC £1,984 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size
3,886 sq ft
Term
3-36 Months
Rate
£12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC £1.07 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £49,961 pa HT-HC £4,163 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Fit-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 4,026 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £10.45 /sq ft pa £0.87 /sq ft pcm £42,055 pa £3,505 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

2nd Floor

Size 4,026 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £10.45 /sq ft pa £0.87 /sq ft pcm £42,055 pa £3,505 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

3rd Floor

Size 1,851 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £0.06 /sq ft pa £0.01 /sq ft pcm £112.45 pa £9.37 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

4th Floor

Size 3,886 sq ft
Term 3-36 Months
Rate £12.86 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Office
Fit-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    £10.45 /sq ft pa £0.87 /sq ft pcm £40,593 pa £3,383 pcm
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A proximité de la Porte de Bagnolet, de Paris, du Centre Commercial et, à 300 mètres du métro "Galliéni", G2B REAL ESTATE vous propose la location de plusieurs surfaces de bureaux à partir de 56m² dans un immeuble avec hôtesse d'accueil. Situé face au Novotel de la Porte de Bagnolet, il est facilement identifiable par vos clients et collaborateurs. Alarme Hôtesse d'accueil Ascenseur Terrasses au 4ème Hauteurs sous faux-plafond : 2,60 m Hauteurs de dalle à dalle : de 3,16 à 3,49 m en fonction des niveaux Vidéosurveillance Interphonie Contrôle d'accès par badge Chauffage collectif par réseau de chauffage urbain Terrasse Situation/Transports : Accès routier : boulevard périphérique "Porte de Bagnolet" Métro : station "Galliéni" (Ligne 3) Prochainement Tramway Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Les charges comprennent : fonctionnement de l'immeuble, chauffage, électricité, eau, nettoyage parties communes et privatives, taxes foncières et bureaux

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Size
13,789 sq ft

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36844358