Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the agent for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive-in Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste OLACT2423359/1
  • 18,288 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £124,915 pa HT-HC £10,410 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Secure Storage
  • Ground - OLACT2423359/1
  • 24,940 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,352 pa HT-HC £14,196 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Secure Storage
  • 1st Floor - OLACT2423359/1
  • 25,586 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £174,763 pa HT-HC £14,564 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Secure Storage
  • 1st Floor - OLACT2423359/2
  • 34,003 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £232,258 pa HT-HC £19,355 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Secure Storage
  • 2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/3
  • 34,003 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Secure Storage
  • 2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/4
  • 37,275 sq ft
  • Negotiable
  • £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,609 pa HT-HC £21,217 pcm HT-HC
  • Light Industrial
  • Full Fit-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security System
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Secure Storage
Space Size Term Rate Space Use Fit-Out Available
Ste OLACT2423359/1 18,288 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £124,915 pa HT-HC £10,410 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
Ground - OLACT2423359/1 24,940 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,352 pa HT-HC £14,196 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor - OLACT2423359/1 25,586 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £174,763 pa HT-HC £14,564 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
1st Floor - OLACT2423359/2 34,003 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £232,258 pa HT-HC £19,355 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/3 34,003 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £232,258 pa HT-HC £19,355 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now
2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/4 37,275 sq ft Negotiable £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,609 pa HT-HC £21,217 pcm HT-HC Light Industrial Full Fit-Out Now

Ste OLACT2423359/1

Size
18,288 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £124,915 pa HT-HC £10,410 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ground - OLACT2423359/1

Size
24,940 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £170,352 pa HT-HC £14,196 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - OLACT2423359/1

Size
25,586 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £174,763 pa HT-HC £14,564 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - OLACT2423359/2

Size
34,003 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £232,258 pa HT-HC £19,355 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/3

Size
34,003 sq ft
Now

2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/4

Size
37,275 sq ft
Term
Negotiable
Rate
£6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC £0.57 /sq ft pcm HT-HC £254,609 pa HT-HC £21,217 pcm HT-HC
Space Use
Light Industrial
Fit-Out
Full Fit-Out
Available
Now

Ste OLACT2423359/1

Size 18,288 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

Ground - OLACT2423359/1

Size 24,940 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

1st Floor - OLACT2423359/1

Size 25,586 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

1st Floor - OLACT2423359/2

Size 34,003 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/3

Size 34,003 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

2nd Floor - OLACT2423359/4

Size 37,275 sq ft
Term Negotiable
Rate £6.83 /sq ft pa HT-HC
Space Use Light Industrial
Fit-Out Full Fit-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage

Property Overview

Well-built building, close to public transportation and major roadways, offering excellent connectivity and easy access to numerous amenities in a professional and dynamic environment. Secure access.

Property Facts

Property Size
> 50,000 sq ft
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Masonry

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36987743

  • Date on Market: 25/07/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93170 Bagnolet

Lot Bâtiment Type Etage Surface
MEZZ/RDC/R-1 BAGNOLET II Locaux d'Activités RDC 2317.00
MEZZ/RDC/R-1 BAGNOLET II Locaux d'Activités MEZZ 1699.00
MEZZ/RDC/R-1 BAGNOLET II Locaux d'Activités R-1 2377.00
R+1 BAGNOLET II Locaux d'Activités R+1 3159.00
R+2 BAGNOLET II Locaux d'Activités R+2 3159.00
R-2 BAGNOLET II Locaux d'Activités R-2 3463.00
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X